BOTTOM CODER SPARE PARTS BY ASSEMBLY

CLICK ON PART# TO SEE A PHOTO OF THE PART

PART# DESCRIPTION ASSEMBLY
P/N 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW
P/N 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW
P/N 1175 VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE
P/N 2092 COLLAR, CLAMP 2 PIECE S/S 3/4 IN
P/N 2615 FORK TIPS
P/N 1653 BRACKET, 1 IN X 3 IN x 7G #3 S/S
P/N 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT)
P/N 1574 PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/4 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL
P/N 1571 BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE
P/N 3178 BELT 22L075X.025 RCT3250C03 .750X22.500 IN W/55A GREEN POLY
P/N 1895 PLC, OPTIMATION 620 VDU
P/N 4420 PHOTOEYE FIBER-OPTIC PHOTOEYE( M12 PLUG CONNECT)
P/N 4710 PHOTOEYE BRACKETS
P/N 4541 REFLECTOR ROUND 47MM 10 PACK
P/N 4421 FIBER HEAD FOR MSF OPTIC
P/N 3798 PHOTOEYE WL-1000-P430 REFLECTOR STYLE NEMA 4 WASHDOWN
P/N 1075 KNOB, CLAMPING 2 IN CONVEYOR 5/16-18 BLIND HOLE BOTTLE.SPACER
P/N 2092 COLLAR, CLAMP 2 PIECE S/S 3/4 IN BOTTLE.SPACER
P/N 1054 CONTROLLER, SPEED 1/6 HP FOR TURNTABLE BOTTLE.SPACER
P/N 2633 BRACKET 1X4 IN DRIP TRAY & SWEEP KIT BULKFEEDER.CHUTE
P/N 4143 KNOB, CAP TIGHTENER BELT TENSION BULKFEEDER.CHUTE
P/N 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW BULKFEEDER.CHUTE
P/N 1360 HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK BULKFEEDER.CHUTE
P/N 1790 RAIL, SPLICER, CONVEYOR BULKFEEDER.CHUTE
P/N 1574 PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/4 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL BULKFEEDER.CONTROL
P/N 3798 PHOTOEYE WL-1000-P430 REFLECTOR STYLE NEMA 4 WASHDOWN BULKFEEDER.CONTROL
P/N 1171 RELAY SOCKET BULKFEEDER.CONTROL
P/N 1209 RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST BULKFEEDER.CONTROL
P/N 1056 CONTROLLER 90VDC BULKFEEDER.CONTROL
P/N 1390 MOTOR, 1/3HP 90DVC BULK SORTER BULKFEEDER.DRIVE
P/N 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT) BULKFEEDER.DRIVE
P/N 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW BULKFEEDER.FRAME
P/N 2633 BRACKET 1X4 IN DRIP TRAY & SWEEP KIT BULKFEEDER.FRAME
P/N 1510 COLLAR, SS 1 IN SPLIT FOR DIVING BULKFEEDER.FRAME
P/N 1360 HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK BULKFEEDER.FRAME
P/N 1654 BRACKET 7GX4X8 HEAVY DUTY IC.CHUCK.HANDCAPPER
P/N 3013 INSERT WHITE RUBBER #40 (25-40MM) IC.CHUCK.HANDCAPPER
P/N 3014 SHELL HOLDER FOR #40 INSERT IC.CHUCK.HANDCAPPER
P/N 3015 MANDRELL HEX DRIVER ADAPTER 1/4 IN IC.CHUCK.HANDCAPPER
P/N 6002 NEW AIR DRIVER TORQUE CONTROLLED HAND CAPPER IC.CHUCK.HANDCAPPER
P/N 1178 TUBING, POLY 1/4 IN . BLACK 100/ROLL IC.CHUCK.HANDCAPPER
P/N 1510 COLLAR, SS 1 IN SPLIT FOR DIVING ICACTUATOR
P/N 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 3257 COLLAR, GRIP FAST 3/4 0750SC ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 1847 BALL BEARING 1/4 IN ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 1979 OILITE BUSHING OIL LITE 3/4 ID 7/8 ODX3/4 ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 2092 COLLAR, CLAMP 2 PIECE S/S 3/4 IN ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 2000 THRUST WASHER 3/4 IN ID 1/16THICK 618A28704 ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 2303 SHAFT, LOWER TRANSPORT DRIVE( OD:+0/-002) SS 316L ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT) ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 2060 BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4 IN ID ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 2068 PULLEY, 40 TTH 3/8 PT 3/4W 3/4 IN ID ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 5940 BELT .7500 X 60 IN GRABBER 600L075 X .375 ICBOTTLEGRIPPER
P/N 4143 KNOB, CAP TIGHTENER BELT TENSION ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2129 SHAFT LOADER IDLER (MAT: 3/4 IN ROD 316) ICCAPLOADER
P/N 1977 BUSHING 1/4 ID FOR CAP LOADER ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2532 PULLEY 17LDRIVE FOR CAP LOADER SELL PRICE INC. MACHINING ICCAPLOADER
P/N 1847 BALL BEARING 1/4 IN ICCAPLOADER
P/N 3178 BELT 22L075X.025 RCT3250C03 .750X22.500 IN W/55A GREEN POLY ICCAPLOADER
P/N 4041 BEARING FOR CAP LOADER ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2262 O-RING DASH 009, VITON ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2060 BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4 IN ID ICCAPLOADER
P/N 1962 AIR CYLINDER FOR CAP LOADER ICCAPLOADER
P/N 1145 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW ICCAPLOADER
P/N 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2297 SHAFT, UPPER LOADER DRIVE MATL P/N 4802:+0-.002 ROD ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2047 CAPPER, LOADING PLATE ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2307 CAP LOADER PLT MOD PN:2047 ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2045 CAPPER, LOAD SHAFT ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2000 THRUST WASHER 3/4 IN ID 1/16THICK 618A28704 ICCAPLOADER
P/N 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 ICCAPLOADER
P/N 2298 SHAFT, LOWER LOADER DRIVE(OD:+0/-.002) SS 316 ICCAPLOADER
P/N 1828 BEARING, SHIELDED BALL ICCLUTCH
P/N 2469 BEARING 2BOLT FLANGED 5/8 IN ID ICCLUTCH
P/N 2020 PULLEY, 12 TOOTH 3/8PT 5/8 IN BORE FOR CLUTCH TOP ICCLUTCH
P/N 1175 VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE ICCONTROL
P/N 1166 SWITCH 3 POSITION ICCONTROL
P/N 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW ICCONTROL
P/N 1171 RELAY SOCKET ICCONTROL
P/N 1165 SWITCH 22MM WITH MUSHROOM 40MM RED ICCONTROL
P/N 2316 PLC, IO TERMINAL STRIPS (PRICED PER PIECE) ( 4PK) ICCONTROL
P/N 1170 CABLE, PLC TO VDU HOOKUP ICCONTROL
P/N 4437 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END ICCONTROL
P/N 1209 RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST ICCONTROL
P/N 4421 FIBER HEAD FOR MSF OPTIC ICCONTROL
P/N 1653 BRACKET, 1 IN X 3 IN x 7G #3 S/S ICCONTROL
P/N 4422 CABLE RIGHT ANGLE M12 7METER FOR MSF OPTIC ICCONTROL
P/N 1755 FUSE - ABC 10 AMP ICCONTROL
P/N 1361 POTENTIOMETER FOR DART 125 DVC ICCONTROL
P/N 1145 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW ICCONTROL
P/N 3798 PHOTOEYE WL-1000-P430 REFLECTOR STYLE NEMA 4 WASHDOWN ICCONTROL
P/N 4420 PHOTOEYE FIBER-OPTIC PHOTOEYE( M12 PLUG CONNECT) ICCONTROL
P/N 4438 PLUG M12 PANEL MOUNT 5PIN W/ BACKING NUT ICCONTROL
P/N 1056 CONTROLLER 90VDC ICCONTROL
P/N 1571 BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE ICCONTROL
P/N 1308 BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE ICCONTROL
P/N 1515 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW ICCONTROL
P/N 1895 PLC, OPTIMATION 620 VDU ICCONTROL
P/N 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW ICCONTROL
P/N 2226 BELT DRV PD LOADER DRIVE ICDRIVE
P/N 5384 BELT, .75X22.5 IN 67A WHITE POLY RCT3250Z13 ICDRIVE
P/N 2225 BELT DRV PD TRANS DRIVE ICDRIVE
P/N 2608 GEAR REDUCER 5:1 BOSTON ICDRIVE
P/N 2072 BELT LOADER DRIVEN ICDRIVE
P/N 2018 PULLEY, 22 TOOTH 3/8PT FOR DRIVE DECK ICDRIVE
P/N 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT ICDRIVE
P/N 1981 AIR REGULATOR/FILTER SMALL W/ AUTO DRAIN ICFRAME
P/N 1515 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW ICFRAME
P/N 3495 MOTOR 1/2 HP 56C FACE (CAPPER) 90VDC ICMAINDECK
P/N 2608 GEAR REDUCER 5:1 BOSTON ICMAINDECK
P/N 2072 BELT LOADER DRIVEN ICMAINDECK
P/N 2226 BELT DRV PD LOADER DRIVE ICMAINDECK
P/N 2225 BELT DRV PD TRANS DRIVE ICMAINDECK
P/N 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 ICMAINDECK
P/N 1360 HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK ICPICKOFF
P/N 2758 SPRING ICPICKOFF (67X) 12 PER PACK ICPICKOFF
P/N 1952 RAIL, 1 IN T ( 6-FT PIECE, MIN ORDER) ICPICKOFF
P/N 1988 CLIP 2 PIECE FOR CAPPER CHUTE ICPICKOFF
P/N 2510 PICKOFF MAIN MOUNT PLATES (LEFT AND RIGHT) 1/8 X 1 X 3 ALUM ICPICKOFF
P/N 1886 RAIL NECK GUIDE (FOR CAP TRACK) NOTE:NEW LNTH. 12/6/00 (RF) ICPICKOFF
P/N 2614 FORK CAP RETAINERS ICPICKOFF
P/N 2615 FORK TIPS ICPICKOFF
P/N 3290 PICKOFF EXTENDED LOWER CAP GUIDE LEFT AND RIGHT PARTS ICPICKOFF
P/N 2202 COLLAR SPECIAL VALUE GUIDE FOR CAP SHOE SUPPORT ICSHOE
P/N 2092 COLLAR, CLAMP 2 PIECE S/S 3/4 IN ICSHOE
P/N 1952 RAIL, 1 IN T ( 6-FT PIECE, MIN ORDER) ICSHOE
P/N 1650 SPRING STAINLESS STEEL 14IN/LB ICSHOE
P/N 1979 OILITE BUSHING OIL LITE 3/4 ID 7/8 ODX3/4 ICTRANSPORT
P/N 2409 SPRING TORSION .408 ICTRANSPORT
P/N 1515 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME
P/N 1981 AIR REGULATOR/FILTER SMALL W/ AUTO DRAIN SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME
P/N 2293 BELT, 600L075 W/1/4 IN GREEN RUBBER FOR BOTTLE GRIP SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 2303 SHAFT, LOWER TRANSPORT DRIVE( OD:+0/-002) SS 316L SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 2000 THRUST WASHER 3/4 IN ID 1/16THICK 618A28704 SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 3257 COLLAR, GRIP FAST 3/4 0750SC SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 1847 BALL BEARING 1/4 IN SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 1979 OILITE BUSHING OIL LITE 3/4 ID 7/8 ODX3/4 SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 2060 BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4 IN ID SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT) SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 2068 PULLEY, 40 TTH 3/8 PT 3/4W 3/4 IN ID SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET
P/N 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK
P/N 2469 BEARING 2BOLT FLANGED 5/8 IN ID SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK
P/N 2624 SHAFTS, CLUTCH STACK UPPER (OBSOLETE REPLACED BY 6999& 7000) SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK
P/N 1828 BEARING, SHIELDED BALL SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK
P/N 2020 PULLEY, 12 TOOTH 3/8PT 5/8 IN BORE FOR CLUTCH TOP SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK
P/N 1175 VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1755 FUSE - ABC 10 AMP SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1209 RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 4438 PLUG M12 PANEL MOUNT 5PIN W/ BACKING NUT SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1056 CONTROLLER 90VDC SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1571 BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1515 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1171 RELAY SOCKET SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1170 CABLE, PLC TO VDU HOOKUP SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL
P/N 1361 POTENTIOMETER FOR DART 125 DVC SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY
P/N 1166 SWITCH 3 POSITION SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY
P/N 1308 BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY
P/N 1145 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY
P/N 1165 SWITCH 22MM WITH MUSHROOM 40MM RED SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY
P/N 4437 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY
P/N 4422 CABLE RIGHT ANGLE M12 7METER FOR MSF OPTIC SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY
P/N 5928 ACTUATOR - 10 IN W/ LIMIT SWITCHES SUB CAPPER LINEAR ACT CNTRL
P/N 1510 COLLAR, SS 1 IN SPLIT FOR DIVING SUB CAPPER LINEAR ACT CNTRL
P/N 2297 SHAFT, UPPER LOADER DRIVE MATL P/N 4802:+0-.002 ROD SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 1145 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2000 THRUST WASHER 3/4 IN ID 1/16THICK 618A28704 SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 4041 BEARING FOR CAP LOADER SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 4143 KNOB, CAP TIGHTENER BELT TENSION SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 1847 BALL BEARING 1/4 IN SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2045 CAPPER, LOAD SHAFT SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2047 CAPPER, LOADING PLATE SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2060 BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4 IN ID SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2129 SHAFT LOADER IDLER (MAT: 3/4 IN ROD 316) SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 5091 BUMPERS FOR CAPLOADERS (PRICE PER 100 PK.) SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2298 SHAFT, LOWER LOADER DRIVE(OD:+0/-.002) SS 316 SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 3178 BELT 22L075X.025 RCT3250C03 .750X22.500 IN W/55A GREEN POLY SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2307 CAP LOADER PLT MOD PN:2047 SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 1962 AIR CYLINDER FOR CAP LOADER SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2532 PULLEY 17LDRIVE FOR CAP LOADER SELL PRICE INC. MACHINING SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 1977 BUSHING 1/4 ID FOR CAP LOADER SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET
P/N 2758 SPRING ICPICKOFF (67X) 12 PER PACK SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 1360 HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 2614 FORK CAP RETAINERS SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 2615 FORK TIPS SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 1952 RAIL, 1 IN T ( 6-FT PIECE, MIN ORDER) SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 3290 PICKOFF EXTENDED LOWER CAP GUIDE LEFT AND RIGHT PARTS SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 2510 PICKOFF MAIN MOUNT PLATES (LEFT AND RIGHT) 1/8 X 1 X 3 ALUM SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 1988 CLIP 2 PIECE FOR CAPPER CHUTE SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 1886 RAIL NECK GUIDE (FOR CAP TRACK) NOTE:NEW LNTH. 12/6/00 (RF) SUB CAPPER PICKOFF
P/N 2202 COLLAR SPECIAL VALUE GUIDE FOR CAP SHOE SUPPORT SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY
P/N 1650 SPRING STAINLESS STEEL 14IN/LB SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY
P/N 2409 SPRING TORSION .408 SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM
P/N 1954 BEARINGS, BALL 3/4 IN ID >1/2 IN WIDTH X 1 5/8 IN OD SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM
P/N 2054 BEARING 3/4 IN ID 2 BOLT FLANGED SUB CAPPER UPPER DRIVE DECK
P/N 2146 CAPPER UPPER BEARING PLATE SUB CAPPER UPPER DRIVE DECK
P/N 2018 PULLEY, 22 TOOTH 3/8PT FOR DRIVE DECK SUB CAPPER UPPER DRIVE DECK
P/N 2302 SHAFT, UPPER PULLEY DRIVE 3//4 IN OD:+0/-.002) SS 316 SUB CAPPER UPPER DRIVE DECK
P/N 1209 RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST SUB CENTRIF BFEEDER CONTROL
P/N 1571 BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE SUB CENTRIF BFEEDER CONTROL
P/N 1160 BULKHEAD FITTING 1/4 IN (RED) SUB CENTRIF BFEEDER CONTROL
P/N 1755 FUSE - ABC 10 AMP SUB CENTRIF BFEEDER CONTROL
P/N 1165 SWITCH 22MM WITH MUSHROOM 40MM RED SUB CENTRIF BFEEDER CONTROL
P/N 1175 VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE SUB CENTRIF BFEEDER CONTROL
P/N 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW SUB CENTRIF BFEEDER CONTROL
P/N 1171 RELAY SOCKET SUB CENTRIF BFEEDER CONTROL