CAP TIGHTENER - SPARE PARTS LIST - SORT BY ASSEMBLY
(click on pix link to show photo of part)
 
ASSEMBLY NAME P/N PART DESCRIPTION Link
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 10299 FEET - 5/8 FOR PD FILLER AND SORTERS CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 1112 LATCH COMPRESSION ( DOOR LATCH) CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 1147 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 1153 BUSHING, RULON, FLANGED 1 X 1 1/4" LIN. ACT. CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 1187 END CAPS 2" CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 1515 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 1981 AIR REGULATOR/FILTER SMALL W/ AUTO DRAIN CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 2312 LABEL, SERIAL # PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 3817 BUSHING FLANGED BRONZE 5/8" ID X 3/4" OD X 1" L CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 4892 Y FITTING - 3/8" TUBE TO 3/8'' TUBE CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 4907 CASTER - WIDE TREAD - 700LB SWIVEL CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 7290 ACTUATOR BUSHING PLATE COVER CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 7291 ACTUATOR BUSHING PLATE TOP GASKET - 7/8" DIA. HOLE CLICK
SUB CAPPER BASE FRAME 7292 ACTUATOR BUSHING PLATE TOP GASKET- 1 1/2" DIA. HOLE CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 12255 BOTTLE TRANSPORT IDLER PULLEY - MODIFIED PN 2068 (IDLE) CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 12256 BOTTLE TRANSPORT DRIVE PULLEY - BORED FROM PN 2068 CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 1847 BALL BEARING 1/4" CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 3/8" CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 1979 OILITE BUSHING OIL LITE 3/4 ID 7/8 ODX3/4 CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2000 THRUST WASHER 3/4"ID 1/16THICK 618A28704 CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2060 BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4" ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2068 PULLEY, 40 TTH 3/8 PT 3/4W 3/4" ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2092 COLLAR, CLAMP 2 PIECE S/S 3/4" CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2168 TRANSPORT PLATES FOR BG CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2303 SHAFT, LOWER TRANSPORT DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2304 SHAFT, TRANSPORT SUPPORT 3/4" ROD CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2705 SHAFT, UPPER TRANSPORT DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 3257 COLLAR, GRIP FAST 3/4 0750SC CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 4105 UHMW BOTTLE TRANSPORT CENTER PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 5940 BELT .7500 X 60" GRABBER 600L075 X .375 - GREEN CLICK
SUB CAPPER BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 7444 TRANSPORT BELT GUIDE CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 1828 BEARING, SHIELDED BALL 5/8" BORE CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 2019 PULLEY, 22 TOOTH, 3/8 PT, 5/8" BORE FOR CAPPER CLUTCH CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 2020 PULLEY, 12 TOOTH, 3/8PT, 5/8" BORE FOR CLUTCH TOP CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 2023 CLUTCH - PNEUMATIC FOR CAPPER CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 2024 CLUTCH COUPLER 5/8" BORE 3/16 KEY CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 2469 BEARING 2BOLT FLANGED 5/8"ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 3967 THRUST WASHER 5/8X1"X1/16 CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 3968 THRUST WASHER 5/8X1"X1/8 CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 6189 BEARING HOUSING FOR CLUTCH BASE CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 6999 CLUTCH STACK UPPER SHAFT (See revised dwg) CLICK
SUB CAPPER CLUTCH STACK 7000 CLUTCH STACK LOWER SHAFT CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 10420 FUSE SLOW BLOW ABC 2A 250V CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1147 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1154 END CLAMPS CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1175 VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE (24VDC) CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1183 DIN MOUNT FUSE BLOCKS CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1184 DIN RAIL MOUNT GROUND BLOCK CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1313 FUSE - ABC 15 AMP CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1470 MUFFLER, 10-32 CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1516 PNEU, 1/4 NPT PLUG CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1571 BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1755 FUSE - ABC 10 AMP CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1908 VALVE, 24" LEAD FOR PN # 1906 CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 2375 PNEU, 1/4-5/32 REDUCER CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 4438 PLUG M12 PANEL MOUNT 5PIN W/ BACKING NUT CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 4479 TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX GREY QTC2,5-TG CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 4480 TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX BLUE QTC2.5-BU CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 4485 END COVER - D-QTC 2.5 GREY CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 4731 COMBICON PLUGIN 10/POS BLOCK W/ FLANG SCREW CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 4840 PLUG 10 POSITION FLANGED SCREW TERMINA (ALTERNATE TO 1883433 CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 6053 RELAY - 24VDC DPDT CONTACT BLOCK CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 6506 DC 90VDC CONTROLLER WITH 1/2 HP RESISTOR (SAME AS PN6702 CLICK
SUB CAPPER CONTROL PANEL 9637 PLC S7222 8IN 6RLY OUT CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 10420 FUSE SLOW BLOW ABC 2A 250V CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1147 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1154 END CLAMPS CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1175 VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE (24VDC) CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1183 DIN MOUNT FUSE BLOCKS CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1184 DIN RAIL MOUNT GROUND BLOCK CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 12068 FUSE ABC-25A 125V (5PK) CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1313 FUSE - ABC 15 AMP CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1359 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC REGULATED CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1470 MUFFLER, 10-32 CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1516 PNEU, 1/4 NPT PLUG CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1571 BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1755 FUSE - ABC 10 AMP CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1908 VALVE, 24" LEAD FOR PN # 1906 CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 2375 PNEU, 1/4-5/32 REDUCER CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 4355 PLC DL-05 - 8 DC IN, 6 RELAY OUT CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 4438 PLUG M12 PANEL MOUNT 5PIN W/ BACKING NUT CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 4479 TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX GREY QTC2,5-TG CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 4480 TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX BLUE QTC2.5-BU CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 4485 END COVER - D-QTC 2.5 GREY CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 4730 COMBICON PLUGIN 5/POS BLOCK W/ FLANG SCREW CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 4839 PLUG 5 POSITION FLANGED (ALTERNATE TO 1883381) CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 6053 RELAY - 24VDC DPDT CONTACT BLOCK CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO CONTROL PANEL 6506 DC 90VDC CONTROLLER WITH 1/2 HP RESISTOR (SAME AS PN6702 CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1001 PLUG, MALE POWER 110V CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1145 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1147 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1163 CONTACT BLOCKS N.C CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1164 CONTACT BLOCKS N.O CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1165 SWITCH 22MM WITH MUSHROOM 40MM RED E-STOP CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1166 SWITCH 3 POSITION MAINTAINED CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1167 SWITCH 3 POSITION MOMENTARY CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1264 AIR REGULATOR, PANEL CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1308 BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1374 FITTING , AIR QUICK DISCONNECT MALE 1/4" NPT X 1/4" PLUG CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1466 7/8" RING NUT. (LIQ. TIGHT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1472 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 MPT (MALE PIPE THREAD) CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1478 LEGEND PLATE & HOLDERS CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 1986 POTENTIOMETER, DIAL FACES CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 2115 GAUGE, SMALL PANEL, 1 1/2" CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 2155 PNEU, 5/32 TEE CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 4255 CONNECTOR-ROMEX CONNECTOR (PRICE IS BOX OF 100 ) CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 4422 CABLE RIGHT ANGLE M12 7METER FOR MSF OPTIC CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 4437 M12 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 4710 PHOTOEYE BRACKETS CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 5664 LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2'' CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 6894 DIAL AND FACE PLATE - FOR KB DC CONTROLLER CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 7281 BULKHEAD PLATE GASKET CLICK
SUB CAPPER ECONO HOOD ASSEMBLY 7689 SENSOR S/S 12MM RETROREFLECTIVE IP67 CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1001 PLUG, MALE POWER 110V CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1145 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1147 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1163 CONTACT BLOCKS N.C CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1164 CONTACT BLOCKS N.O CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1165 SWITCH 22MM WITH MUSHROOM 40MM RED E-STOP CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1166 SWITCH 3 POSITION MAINTAINED CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1167 SWITCH 3 POSITION MOMENTARY CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1264 AIR REGULATOR, PANEL CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1308 BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1374 FITTING , AIR QUICK DISCONNECT MALE 1/4" NPT X 1/4" PLUG CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1466 7/8" RING NUT. (LIQ. TIGHT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1472 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 MPT (MALE PIPE THREAD) CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 1986 POTENTIOMETER, DIAL FACES CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 2115 GAUGE, SMALL PANEL, 1 1/2" CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 2155 PNEU, 5/32 TEE CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 4255 CONNECTOR-ROMEX CONNECTOR (PRICE IS BOX OF 100 ) CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 4422 CABLE RIGHT ANGLE M12 7METER FOR MSF OPTIC CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 4437 M12 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 4710 PHOTOEYE BRACKETS CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 5664 LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2'' CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 6894 DIAL AND FACE PLATE - FOR KB DC CONTROLLER CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 7281 BULKHEAD PLATE GASKET CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 7689 SENSOR S/S 12MM RETROREFLECTIVE IP67 CLICK
SUB CAPPER HOOD FINAL ASSEMBLY 7807 MAPLE INTERFACE 3" GRAPHIC W/ KEYPAD BLUE LEAF CLICK
SUB CAPPER LINEAR ACT CNTRL 1510 CLAMPING COLLAR, SS 1" SPLIT FOR DIVING CLICK
SUB CAPPER LINEAR ACT CNTRL 2644 ACTUATOR SHAFT, CAPPER, S/S TUBE AND CLEVIS CLICK
SUB CAPPER LINEAR ACT CNTRL 5619 LABOR WELDING 2644 / 2553 ACTUATOR ROD & CLEVIS FOR FILLER CLICK
SUB CAPPER LINEAR ACT CNTRL 5928 LINEAR ACTUATOR - 10" W/ LIMIT SWITCHES THOMPSON CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 1075 KNOB, CLAMPING 2" CONVEYOR 5/16-18 BLIND HOLE 2830-A CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 1145 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 13212 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 5/8" CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 1847 BALL BEARING 1/4" CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 3/8" CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 1962 AIR CYLINDER FOR CAP LOADER CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 1977 BUSHING 1/4 ID FOR CAP LOADER CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2000 THRUST WASHER 3/4"ID 1/16THICK 618A28704 CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2045 CAPPER, LOAD SHAFT CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2046 CAPPER, BEARING BLOCK CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2047 CAPPER, LOADING PLATE - CONNECTS TO AIR CYLINDER CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2060 BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4" ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2297 SHAFT, UPPER LOADER DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2298 SHAFT,LOWER LOADER DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2300 LOADER SUPPORT SHAFTS (SEE REVISED DRAWING) CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2307 CAP LOADER PLT - IDLED END CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2379 CAP LOADER TOP PLATE DRILL AND TAP ALL HOLES PER DWG CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2380 CAP LOADER BOTTOM PLATE 12G S/S DRILLED AND BEBURRED CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 2532 PULLEY 17LDRIVE FOR CAP LOADER CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 3306 BELT 225L075 W/ 1/4" WHITE 70A EPDM SEAMLESS CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 4041 BEARING FOR CAP LOADER CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 5091 BUMPERS FOR CAPLOADER USAGE IS 12 EA. CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOADER R&L SET 7979 SHAFT LOADER IDLER CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 10275 GEAR REDUCER 5:1 MORSE - FOR LH CAPPER LOADER DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 10276 GEAR REDUCER 15:1 MORSE - FOR LH CAPPER TRANSPORT DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 1295 PULLEY, 32 TOOTH, 3/8 PT, 5/8" BORE FOR TRANSPORT BELT DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 1828 BEARING, SHIELDED BALL 5/8" BORE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2015 BEARING RETAINER PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2017 PULLEY, 32 TEETH, 3/8PT, 5/8" BORE FOR BOTTLE MAIN DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2018 PULLEY, 22 TOOTH, 3/8PT, 3/4" BORE FOR DRIVE DECK CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2019 PULLEY, 22 TOOTH, 3/8 PT, 5/8" BORE FOR CAPPER CLUTCH CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2020 PULLEY, 12 TOOTH, 3/8PT, 5/8" BORE FOR CLUTCH TOP CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2022 BEARING 3/4" ID AG+COLL (IDLER) CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2023 CLUTCH - PNEUMATIC FOR CAPPER CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2024 CLUTCH COUPLER 5/8" BORE 3/16 KEY CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2054 BEARING 3/4" ID 2 BOLT FLANGED CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2072 BELT LOADER DRIVEN CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2129 SHAFT LOADER IDLER (MAT: 3/4" ROD 316) CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2146 CAPPER UPPER BEARING PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2225 BELT DRV PD TRANS DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2226 BELT DRV PD LOADER DRIVE - (use with motor p/n 3495) CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2302 SHAFT, UPPER PULLEY DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2469 BEARING 2BOLT FLANGED 5/8"ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2507 IDLER SHAFTS 2.75X.749/.748" ROD CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 2713 KEY STOCK 3/16X1' NON PLATED UNDERSIZED CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 3967 THRUST WASHER 5/8X1"X1/16 CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 3968 THRUST WASHER 5/8X1"X1/8 CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 5917 BEARING - 1.5" ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 5927 SUPPORT SHAFTS - 1.5" X 40" TG&P) CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 5960 MAIN BEARING TOP PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 6189 BEARING HOUSING FOR CLUTCH BASE CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 6190 CAPPER DECK PLATE 43.75" LOA - REPLACES PN 2145 CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 6999 CLUTCH STACK UPPER SHAFT (See revised dwg) CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 7000 CLUTCH STACK LOWER SHAFT CLICK
SUB CAPPER LOWER DRIVE DECK 8135 DC MOTOR 56CFACE 90VDC RELIANCE CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 10299 FEET - 5/8 FOR PD FILLER AND SORTERS CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 1059 THRUST BEARING FOR TURNTABLES CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 1148 PNEU, 3/8 X 3/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 11626 BRACKET 7GX8X11 HEAVY DUTY CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 12703 CAPPER NT FRAME GUSSET (LH & RH SET) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 1374 FITTING , AIR QUICK DISCONNECT MALE 1/4" NPT X 1/4" PLUG CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 1466 7/8" RING NUT. (LIQ. TIGHT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 1472 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 MPT (MALE PIPE THREAD) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 2054 BEARING 3/4" ID 2 BOLT FLANGED CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 2312 LABEL, SERIAL # PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 2376 PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/8 FPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 2542 BULKHEAD FITTING 3/8 CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 3817 BUSHING FLANGED BRONZE 5/8" ID X 3/4" OD X 1" L CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 4508 STUD, 5/16-18X11/4"FOR PICKOFF CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 4860 PNEU, 3/8"X1/4" TUBE TO TUBE UNION CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 4907 CASTER - WIDE TREAD - 700LB SWIVEL CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 5664 LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2'' CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 7265 LIMIT SWITCH - MINI W/ONE-WAY LEVER WITH ROLLER CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 7349 AIR REGULATOR W FILTER - 3/8 PORTS CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BASE FRAME 7350 REGULATOR MOUNT BRACKET CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 12242 BELT, 728L075 X .375 35A LT. GREEN NAT RUBBER COVER CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 12255 BOTTLE TRANSPORT IDLER PULLEY - MODIFIED PN 2068 (IDLE) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 12256 BOTTLE TRANSPORT DRIVE PULLEY - BORED FROM PN 2068 CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 1847 BALL BEARING 1/4" CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 3/8" CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 1979 OILITE BUSHING OIL LITE 3/4 ID 7/8 ODX3/4 CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2000 THRUST WASHER 3/4"ID 1/16THICK 618A28704 CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2060 BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4" ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2068 PULLEY, 40 TTH 3/8 PT 3/4W 3/4" ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2092 COLLAR, CLAMP 2 PIECE S/S 3/4" CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2303 SHAFT, LOWER TRANSPORT DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2304 SHAFT, TRANSPORT SUPPORT 3/4" ROD CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 2705 SHAFT, UPPER TRANSPORT DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 3257 COLLAR, GRIP FAST 3/4 0750SC CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER SET 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 1946 KNOB 2 1/2" OD 1/2-13 FEM CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 1954 BEARINGS, BALL 3/4" ID >1/2"WIDTH X 1 5/8" OD CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2015 BEARING RETAINER PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2135 TRANSPORT SYSTEM THREADED ACTUATORS CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2194 COLLAR 1/2" 2PIECE S/S CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2256 CHAIN, BICYCLE FOR CAPPER (PRICE PER FT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2257 SPROCKET, FOR CAPPER ADJUSTMENT CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2345 OUTSIDE SUPPORT SHAFTS 3/4X17.790 MAT'L P/N4802 GRD. ROD CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2409 SPRING TORSION .408 (6 PER PK) PRICE IS EACH CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2414 TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (RIGHT REAR) TAP 1/2-13 LEFT THREAD CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2415 LOADER SUPPORT BLOCK REAR RH (2X3 ALUM) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2529 ADJUSTER RETAINERS (MAT: 3/4 ALUM ROD) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2537 CHAIN MASTER LINK CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2626 TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (LEFT FRONT) TAP 1/2-13 RIGHT THREAD CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2627 LOADER SUPPORT BLOCK FRONT LH (2X3 ALUM) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2744 SHAFTS INSIDE SUPPORT 3/4X18"MAT'L IS PN4802 3/4" GROUND ROD CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 3819 TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (RIGHT FRONT) TAP 1/2-13 RIGHT THREAD CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 3820 TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (LEFT REAR) TAP 1/2-13 LEFT THREAD CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 5269 OILITE BUSHING 5/8X 7/8 X 2"LG FOR BOTTLE TRANSPORTS CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT UPPER DRIVE DECK 10277 BISON GEAR MOTOR - 90VDC - 360RPM 40IN/LB 1/4 HP CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT UPPER DRIVE DECK 1160 BULKHEAD FITTING 1/4" (RED) CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT UPPER DRIVE DECK 11978 CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER DRIVE MOTOR MOUNTING PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT UPPER DRIVE DECK 13211 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 1/2" CLICK
SUB CAPPER NT UPPER DRIVE DECK 9683 GEAR MOTOR INV DUTY PARALLEL SHAFT 1/6 HP 57RPM CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 10296 GEAR REDUCER 15:1 MORSE - FOR RH CAPPER TRANSPORT DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 10297 GEAR REDUCER 5:1 MORSE - FOR RH CAPPER LOADER DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 11848 CAP LOADER BELT REPLACES 2226 (use with motor p/n 8135) CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 1295 PULLEY, 32 TOOTH, 3/8 PT, 5/8" BORE FOR TRANSPORT BELT DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 1828 BEARING, SHIELDED BALL 5/8" BORE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2015 BEARING RETAINER PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2017 PULLEY, 32 TEETH, 3/8PT, 5/8" BORE FOR BOTTLE MAIN DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2018 PULLEY, 22 TOOTH, 3/8PT, 3/4" BORE FOR DRIVE DECK CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2019 PULLEY, 22 TOOTH, 3/8 PT, 5/8" BORE FOR CAPPER CLUTCH CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2020 PULLEY, 12 TOOTH, 3/8PT, 5/8" BORE FOR CLUTCH TOP CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2022 BEARING 3/4" ID AG+COLL (IDLER) CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2023 CLUTCH - PNEUMATIC FOR CAPPER CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2024 CLUTCH COUPLER 5/8" BORE 3/16 KEY CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2054 BEARING 3/4" ID 2 BOLT FLANGED CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2072 BELT LOADER DRIVEN CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2129 SHAFT LOADER IDLER (MAT: 3/4" ROD 316) CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2146 CAPPER UPPER BEARING PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2225 BELT DRV PD TRANS DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2302 SHAFT, UPPER PULLEY DRIVE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2469 BEARING 2BOLT FLANGED 5/8"ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2507 IDLER SHAFTS 2.75X.749/.748" ROD CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 2713 KEY STOCK 3/16X1' NON PLATED UNDERSIZED CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 3967 THRUST WASHER 5/8X1"X1/16 CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 3968 THRUST WASHER 5/8X1"X1/8 CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954 CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 5917 BEARING - 1.5" ID CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 5927 SUPPORT SHAFTS - 1.5" X 40" TG&P) CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 5960 MAIN BEARING TOP PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 6189 BEARING HOUSING FOR CLUTCH BASE CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 6190 CAPPER DECK PLATE 43.75" LOA - REPLACES PN 2145 CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 6999 CLUTCH STACK UPPER SHAFT (See revised dwg) CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 7000 CLUTCH STACK LOWER SHAFT CLICK
SUB CAPPER RH LOWER DRIVE DECK 8135 DC MOTOR 56CFACE 90VDC RELIANCE CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 1888 HANDLE, RATCHETING 3/4 X 1/4-20 STUD CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 1952 T-RAIL FOR SHOE ASSEMBLY 1" (6FT LG) CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 3303 SHAFT, SPRING LOADED SHOE SUPPORT (5/8" S/S ROD) CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 6325 BEARING 3/8" ID PRESS CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 6815 PRECISION COMPRESSION SPRING - TYPE 302 SS 7/8 X .48 X .038 CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 6986 EXTERNAL RETAINING RING 5/8 DIA. CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 6987 O-RING DASH 012 BUNA CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 6988 CAPPER SHOE SUPPORT BAR CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 6989 CAPPER SHOE ADJUSTING SUPPORT BAR CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 6990 CAPPER SHOE SPRING PIN CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 7087 SPACER 1/2" DIA. 1/4 " CLEARANCE (MSC # 67718114) 25/ $ P.B CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 7876 PLASTIC COMPRESSION CLIP CLICK
SUB CAPPER SHOE ASSEMBLY 7877 BACKING PLATE FOR P/N 7876 CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 1946 KNOB 2 1/2" OD 1/2-13 FEM CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 1954 BEARINGS, BALL 3/4" ID >1/2"WIDTH X 1 5/8" OD CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2015 BEARING RETAINER PLATE CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2135 TRANSPORT SYSTEM THREADED ACTUATORS CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2194 COLLAR 1/2" 2PIECE S/S CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2256 CHAIN, BICYCLE FOR CAPPER (PRICE PER FT) CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2257 SPROCKET, FOR CAPPER ADJUSTMENT CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2345 OUTSIDE SUPPORT SHAFTS 3/4X17.790 MAT'L P/N4802 GRD. ROD CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2409 SPRING TORSION .408 (6 PER PK) PRICE IS EACH CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2414 TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (RIGHT REAR) TAP 1/2-13 LEFT THREAD CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2415 LOADER SUPPORT BLOCK REAR RH (2X3 ALUM) CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2416 TRANSPORT FRAME (1/2 X 2" ALUM) CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2529 ADJUSTER RETAINERS (MAT: 3/4 ALUM ROD) CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2537 CHAIN MASTER LINK CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2626 TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (LEFT FRONT) TAP 1/2-13 RIGHT THREAD CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2627 LOADER SUPPORT BLOCK FRONT LH (2X3 ALUM) CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2744 SHAFTS INSIDE SUPPORT 3/4X18"MAT'L IS PN4802 3/4" GROUND ROD CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 3819 TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (RIGHT FRONT) TAP 1/2-13 RIGHT THREAD CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 3820 TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (LEFT REAR) TAP 1/2-13 LEFT THREAD CLICK
SUB CAPPER TRANSPORT SYSTEM 5269 OILITE BUSHING 5/8X 7/8 X 2"LG FOR BOTTLE TRANSPORTS CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1001 PLUG, MALE POWER 110V CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 10420 FUSE SLOW BLOW ABC 2A 250V CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 10861 RELAY SOCKET FOR MY4N (10860) CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1147 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1152 DIN MOUNT END PLATES CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1154 END CLAMPS CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1163 CONTACT BLOCKS N.C CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1164 CONTACT BLOCKS N.O CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1165 SWITCH 22MM WITH MUSHROOM 40MM RED E-STOP CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1166 SWITCH 3 POSITION MAINTAINED CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1167 SWITCH 3 POSITION MOMENTARY CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1175 VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE (24VDC) CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1181 DIN MOUNT TERMINAL BLOCK (GREY) SCREW TYPE 20A CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1182 DIN MOUNT TERMINAL BLOCK (BLUE) SCREW TYPE 20A CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1183 DIN MOUNT FUSE BLOCKS CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1184 DIN RAIL MOUNT GROUND BLOCK CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 12068 FUSE ABC-25A 125V (5PK) CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1308 BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1442 LIQUID TITE, 4MM CORD CONN. CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1516 PNEU, 1/4 NPT PLUG CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1572 PNEU, 1/4" HOSE PLUG CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 1915 FUSE - ABC 5 AMP CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 2155 PNEU, 5/32 TEE CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 2375 PNEU, 1/4-5/32 REDUCER CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4288 XLR 3PIN MALE CORD END SWITCHCRAFT A3M CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4289 XLR FEMALE CORD END SWITCHCRAFT A3F CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4355 PLC DL-05 - 8 DC IN, 6 RELAY OUT CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4422 CABLE RIGHT ANGLE M12 7METER FOR MSF OPTIC CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4437 M12 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4479 TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX GREY QTC2,5-TG CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4480 TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX BLUE QTC2.5-BU CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4485 END COVER - D-QTC 2.5 GREY CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 4710 PHOTOEYE BRACKETS CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 5288 RELAY - DIN MOUNT 24VDC SPDT - 6A CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 5336 STAND-OFFS FOR DRIVE TO FRAME CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 5340 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC 2.5A (60W) DIN RAIL MOUNT CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 5664 LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2'' CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 5797 SENSOR BUSS 4X M12 ON 5M CABLE CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 6506 DC 90VDC CONTROLLER WITH 1/2 HP RESISTOR (SAME AS PN6702 CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 6509 DIN MOUNT KIT FOR CONTROLLER CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 6894 DIAL AND FACE PLATE - FOR KB DC CONTROLLER CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 7689 SENSOR S/S 12MM RETROREFLECTIVE IP67 CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 7872 M12 CLOSING CAP FOR SACB MULTIBUSS CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 9468 CONNECTOR DB15 MALE (PRICE IS FOR MIN QTY 10) CLICK
SUB CAPTIGHT NT CONTROLS 9672 PLUG RJ12 6 PIN CLICK