PERISTALTIC FILLING MACHINES - SPARE PARTS LIST - SORT BY ASSEMBLY
(click on pix link to show photo of part)
 
ASSEMBLY NAME P/N PART DESCRIPTION Link
SUB FPERI 1033 CROSS MEMBER & NOZ RACK ALIGNMENT PINS CLICK
SUB FPERI 1112 LATCH COMPRESSION ( DOOR LATCH) CLICK
SUB FPERI 1143 COLLAR, SET SCREW SS 1" CLICK
SUB FPERI 1147 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB FPERI 1148 PNEU, 3/8 X 3/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB FPERI 1149 BEARING FLANGED UHMW 2 BOLT CLICK
SUB FPERI 1153 BUSHING, RULON, FLANGED 1 X 1 1/4" LIN. ACT. CLICK
SUB FPERI 1160 BULKHEAD FITTING 1/4" (RED) CLICK
SUB FPERI 1174 BEARING, THOMPSON SUPER SMART CLICK
SUB FPERI 1187 END CAPS 2" CLICK
SUB FPERI 1213 LIN. ACT. UPPER MOUNT PLATE CLICK
SUB FPERI 1243 ACTUATOR SHAFT, FILLER,1 X .065 POLISHED S/S TUBE W/ CLEVIS CLICK
SUB FPERI 1334 AIR CYLINDER 2" BORE X 2" STROKE WITH MAGNET CLICK
SUB FPERI 1374 FITTING , AIR QUICK DISCONNECT MALE 1/4" NPT X 1/4" PLUG CLICK
SUB FPERI 1466 7/8" RING NUT. (LIQ. TIGHT) CLICK
SUB FPERI 1472 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 MPT (MALE PIPE THREAD) CLICK
SUB FPERI 1510 CLAMPING COLLAR, SS 1" SPLIT FOR DIVING CLICK
SUB FPERI 1574 PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/4 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL CLICK
SUB FPERI 1644 END CAPS 1.5" X .062 WALL SQ TUBE CLICK
SUB FPERI 1758 SUPPORT BAR, NOZZLE RACK 40" LNG W/ 32" CENTERS CLICK
SUB FPERI 1807 AIR CYLINDER 6" FOR FILLER WITH MAGNET CLICK
SUB FPERI 1888 HANDLE, RATCHETING 3/4 X 1/4-20 STUD CLICK
SUB FPERI 1897 GASKET, NEOPRENE 3/16X1" ADHESIVE BACK. CLICK
SUB FPERI 1981 AIR REGULATOR/FILTER SMALL W/ AUTO DRAIN CLICK
SUB FPERI 2156 PNEU, 1/4 TEE CLICK
SUB FPERI 2312 LABEL, SERIAL # PLATE CLICK
SUB FPERI 2542 BULKHEAD FITTING 3/8 CLICK
SUB FPERI 2628 NOZZLE RACK SUPPORT SHAFT, 1" SS ROD , 11.5" CLICK
SUB FPERI 2863 SHAFTS SUPPORT (40") FOR FILLER 1"TGP CLICK
SUB FPERI 3273 NOZZLE MOUNT S/S 4 PCS SET (1LRG, 1MED, 2 SM) CLICK
SUB FPERI 3367 CYLINDER LOWER MOUNT (DIVE& TABLETOP) CLICK
SUB FPERI 3368 CYLINDER UPPER MOUNT (DIVE AND TABLETOP) CLICK
SUB FPERI 3495 MOTOR 1/2 HP 56C FACE (FPD AND SERVO DRIVES) 90VDC CLICK
SUB FPERI 4192 O-RING DASH 340 BUNA FOR 1/2 GALLON SYSTEMS CLICK
SUB FPERI 4354 GEAR REDUCER 56C SINGLE STAGE 3:1 CLICK
SUB FPERI 4660 ENCODER COUPLER SHAFT CLICK
SUB FPERI 5254 WASHER - 3/8" SEALING - EPDM .35" ID X 13/16" OD CLICK
SUB FPERI 5282 SEAL SYSTEM FOR PD GEAR BOXES CLICK
SUB FPERI 5333 SEAL 3/4" SHAFT 1.125OD X 1/4H CLICK
SUB FPERI 5361 STANDOFFS ENCODER 1/4'' CLEARANCE CLICK
SUB FPERI 5554 ENCODER MOUNT TABS CLICK
SUB FPERI 5695 LEVEL PAD3.94 OD - 5/8" SHAFTT X 6"H S/S CLICK
SUB FPERI 5928 LINEAR ACTUATOR - 10" W/ LIMIT SWITCHES THOMPSON CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 1154 END CLAMPS CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 1171 RELAY SOCKET CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 1184 DIN RAIL MOUNT GROUND BLOCK CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 1209 RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 13212 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 5/8" CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 1442 LIQUID TITE, 4MM CORD CONN. CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 1466 7/8" RING NUT. (LIQ. TIGHT) CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 3495 MOTOR 1/2 HP 56C FACE (FPD AND SERVO DRIVES) 90VDC CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4192 O-RING DASH 340 BUNA FOR 1/2 GALLON SYSTEMS CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4354 GEAR REDUCER 56C SINGLE STAGE 3:1 CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4357 ENCODER FOR PD SYSTEM CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4479 TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX GREY QTC2,5-TG CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4480 TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX BLUE QTC2.5-BU CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4485 END COVER - D-QTC 2.5 GREY CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4488 FUSE 5MM X 10A CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4645 PD UHMW DRIVE MOUNT CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4660 ENCODER COUPLER SHAFT CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4731 COMBICON PLUGIN 10/POS BLOCK W/ FLANG SCREW CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 4840 PLUG 10 POSITION FLANGED SCREW TERMINA (ALTERNATE TO 1883433 CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5110 PUMP FACEPLATE MOUNT SHAFTS CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5119 PERISTALTIC PUMP HEAD - L/S MULTI-CHANNEL 'C' SERIES CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5120 PERISTALTIC CARTRIDGE -LARGE - FIT L/S 14 THROUGH 18) CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5254 WASHER - 3/8" SEALING - EPDM .35" ID X 13/16" OD CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5282 SEAL SYSTEM FOR PD GEAR BOXES CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5333 SEAL 3/4" SHAFT 1.125OD X 1/4H CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5336 STAND-OFFS FOR DRIVE TO FRAME CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5361 STANDOFFS ENCODER 1/4'' CLEARANCE CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5371 PERISTALTIC PUMP COUPLER - L/S PUMP CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5554 ENCODER MOUNT TABS CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 5664 LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2'' CLICK
SUB FPERI ADD DRIVE 6587 CONTROLLER 90VDC WITH INSTALLED DYNAMIC BRAKE AND BARRIER CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 3495 MOTOR 1/2 HP 56C FACE (FPD AND SERVO DRIVES) 90VDC CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 4192 O-RING DASH 340 BUNA FOR 1/2 GALLON SYSTEMS CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 4306 LOVEJOY SPIDER EURETHANE 075 CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 4308 LOVEJOY L-075 12MM, 1.4MM KY CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 4354 GEAR REDUCER 56C SINGLE STAGE 3:1 CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 4357 ENCODER FOR PD SYSTEM CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 5254 WASHER - 3/8" SEALING - EPDM .35" ID X 13/16" OD CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 5282 SEAL SYSTEM FOR PD GEAR BOXES CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 5333 SEAL 3/4" SHAFT 1.125OD X 1/4H CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 5336 STAND-OFFS FOR DRIVE TO FRAME CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 5361 STANDOFFS ENCODER 1/4'' CLEARANCE CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 5554 ENCODER MOUNT TABS CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 5664 LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2'' CLICK
SUB FPERI EASYLOAD DRIVE 6624 PERISTALTIC PUMP HEAD MASTERFLEX LARGE I/P PROCESS PUMPS CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 1056 DART CONTROLLER 90VDC CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 1209 RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 1308 BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 1442 LIQUID TITE, 4MM CORD CONN. CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 1515 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 1699 VALVE MANIFOLD, 2 STATION W/ SYJ3143 VALVES CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 1908 VALVE, 24" LEAD FOR PN # 1906 CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 2357 CORD, POWER 12/3 SJ W/ SEALED MALE PLUG CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 3798 PHOTOEYE WL-1000-P430 - M12 PLUG CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 4420 PHOTOEYE FOR PLASTIC FIBER OPTIC - USES FIBER PN 4421 CLICK
SUB FPERI MASTER CONTROL PANEL 5664 LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2'' CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE 3_16 3137 HANDLE, RATCHETING 1/4-20 BLIND HOLE CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE 3_8 3137 HANDLE, RATCHETING 1/4-20 BLIND HOLE CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE DIVING 1_4 1360 HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE DIVING 1_4 1955 COLLAR, SET SCREW SS 3/4" ID CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE DIVING 1_4 4160 CROSS BLOCK 1.5"SQ X 3/4 SHAFT CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE DIVING 3_16 10428 PERISTALTIC DIVING NOZZLE SLEEVE FOR 3/16" (.203) NOZZLE CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE DIVING 3_16 1360 HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE DIVING 3_16 1955 COLLAR, SET SCREW SS 3/4" ID CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE DIVING 3_16 4160 CROSS BLOCK 1.5"SQ X 3/4 SHAFT CLICK
SUB FPERI NOZZLE DIVING 3_8 4160 CROSS BLOCK 1.5"SQ X 3/4 SHAFT CLICK
SUB FPERI-PD SINGLE SEMI CONTROLS 10420 FUSE SLOW BLOW ABC 2A 250V CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI AIR RINSE NOZZLE 3137 HANDLE, RATCHETING 1/4-20 BLIND HOLE CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI AIR RINSE PNEUMATICS 1179 TUBING, POLY 3/8". BLACK PRICE BY FOOT CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI BOTTOM UP FILL 1360 HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI BOTTOM UP FILL 1514 PNEU, 1/4 X10-32 ELBOW CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI BOTTOM UP FILL 1930 DRIP TRAY FRONT MOUNT CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI BOTTOM UP FILL 2697 VALVE 5WAY DIRECTIONAL FOR DIVE SYSTEM CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI BOTTOM UP FILL 3074 PNEU, 1/4 Y CONNECTOR CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI BOTTOM UP FILL 4437 M12 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI BOTTOM UP FILL 4508 STUD, 5/16-18X11/4"FOR PICKOFF CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI BOTTOM UP FILL 5631 END CAP FOR 1.5" X .120WALL BOX TUBING CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 10103 77200-62 EASY LOAD 2 STD SHAFT CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 10106 77200-82 EASY LOAD ll LONG SHAFT CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 10235 EZ-LOAD 2 FOUR HEAD HARDWARE KIT S/S CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 10251 FPERI EASY LOAD II FOOT MOUNT CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 2194 COLLAR 1/2" 2PIECE S/S CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 2385 LOVEJOY COUPLER 1/2 X 1/8KY L075 CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 2694 CROSS MEMBER 12.25L CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 4147 STUD S/S 3/8-16 X 1 1/4"L CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 4633 PINCH VALVE - 5/16 TO 3/8" TUBING CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 4645 PD UHMW DRIVE MOUNT CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 6253 DRIVE OUTER MOUNT CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 6254 DRIVE BACKING PLATE CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI PUMP EASYLOAD 6635 PUMP MOUNTING BLOCK END CAP CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1152 DIN MOUNT END PLATES CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1154 END CLAMPS CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1160 BULKHEAD FITTING 1/4" (RED) CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1181 DIN MOUNT TERMINAL BLOCK (GREY) SCREW TYPE 20A CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1182 DIN MOUNT TERMINAL BLOCK (BLUE) SCREW TYPE 20A CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1184 DIN RAIL MOUNT GROUND BLOCK CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1308 BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1466 7/8" RING NUT. (LIQ. TIGHT) CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1471 MUFFLER, 1/8 NPT CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1571 BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1907 VALVE, 12" LEAD FOR PN # 1906 CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 2697 VALVE 5WAY DIRECTIONAL FOR DIVE SYSTEM CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 3074 PNEU, 1/4 Y CONNECTOR CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 3542 CONTROL BOX PVC 6X6X4 CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 4422 CABLE RIGHT ANGLE M12 7METER FOR MSF OPTIC CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 4437 M12 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 4710 PHOTOEYE BRACKETS CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 4798 VALVE (4) SYJ3143-5LZ ON MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY 24VDC CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 5664 LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2'' CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 5798 SENSOR BUSS 8X M12 ON 5M CABLE CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 7057 CLAMP FOR 1 1/2" SQ. TUBING CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 7058 BOTTOM PLATE FOR CLAMP P/N 7057 CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 7689 SENSOR S/S 12MM RETROREFLECTIVE IP67 CLICK
SUB FPERISEMI UPGRADE 7872 M12 CLOSING CAP FOR SACB MULTIBUSS CLICK