SPARE PARTS LIST - SORT BY PART NUMBER

(click on pix to enlarge photo)
PARTDESCRIPTION PIX
1001PLUG, MALE POWER 110V

click

10060MOTOR STEPPER NEMA 34 FRAME

N/A

10061STEPPER DRIVE/INDEXER

N/A

10067CONVEYOR JOINING PLATE

N/A

1009IDLER SHAFT 1 X 4 3/4"

N/A

10102TRANSPORT 2" WIDE BELT - GREEN NAT RUBBER 600L200

N/A

1010377200-62 EASY LOAD 2 STD SHAFT - NO OCCLUSION

N/A

1010677200-82 EASY LOAD ll LONG SHAFT - NO OCCLUSION

N/A

10117IFS LABELER WRAP BELT 57.42" LG X 4" WIDE - 1/4" THK LYCRA

N/A

10125LABEL SENSOR (LABEL-EYE - REQ CABLE PN 10126)

N/A

10126SENSOR CABLE FOR LABEL EYE (PN 10125)

N/A

10143SIEMENS EM232 ANALOG OUTPUT MODULE

N/A

10147SIEMENS S7224XP PLC 14IN 10 RLY OUT 2 COMMPORT

N/A

10179CIRCUIT BREAKER 2A SINGLE POLE

N/A

1018SPROCKET POLY CHAIN 1"

N/A

1019SPROCKET DRIVE POLY CHAIN 7/8"

N/A

1020BELT, POLY CHAIN GT

click

1021BEARING, FLANGE MOUNT ZMARC 1"

N/A

10235EZ-LOAD 2 FOUR HEAD HARDWARE KIT S/S

N/A

1024BELT GUARD OCTAGON S/S (OBSOLETE)

N/A

1025DRIVE SHAFT 1" X 9 9/16" (2) 1/4 KEYS S/S 303 ROD (OBS)

N/A

10251FPERI EASY LOAD II FOOT MOUNT

N/A

1026SPROCKET, IDLER, TAIL PULLEY

click

1027SPROCKET, DRIVE

click

10275GEAR REDUCER 5:1 MORSE - FOR LH CAPPER LOADER DRIVE

N/A

10276GEAR REDUCER 15:1 MORSE - FOR LH CAPPER TRANSPORT DRIVE

N/A

10277BISON GEAR MOTOR - 90VDC - 360RPM 40IN/LB 1/4 HP

N/A

1029UHMW, WEAR STRIP 3/8 X 1 1/2 X 10' LONG

N/A

10296GEAR REDUCER 15:1 MORSE - FOR RH CAPPER TRANSPORT DRIVE

N/A

10297GEAR REDUCER 5:1 MORSE - FOR RH CAPPER LOADER DRIVE

N/A

10299FEET - 5/8 FOR PD FILLER AND SORTERS

N/A

1033CROSS MEMBER & NOZ RACK ALIGNMENT PINS

N/A

1037RIVETS, ACETAL

click

1038ROLLER ENDS

N/A

10407LOWER SEAL 3/4" OD X .25 ID X 3/8" THK

N/A

10420FUSE SLOW BLOW ABC 2A 250V

N/A

10428PERISTALTIC DIVING NOZZLE SLEEVE FOR 3/16" (.203) NOZZLE

N/A

10429PERISTALTIC NOZZLE .203 OD X .173 ID TUBING 12" LG. 316 SS

N/A

10441CONVEYOR COVER SUPPORT FRAME - 9" WIDE X 20" HIGH

N/A

10482RAIL GUIDE 45" DIA. TT - PN 1113 UHMW, PN 1079 ALUM RAILBENT

N/A

1051CONVEYOR LEG, POST CAP

N/A

1053FEET, ARTIC. CONVEYOR LEGS S/S

click

10537BOTTLE CENTERING DEVICE BACK SUPPORT

N/A

10538BOTTLE CENTERING DEVICE RUBBER GRIPPER BACK SUPPORT

N/A

1054CONTROLLER, SPEED 1/6 HP FOR TURNTABLE

click

10542SUPER SMART BALL BUSHING BEARING 1 1/2" ID

N/A

10544SPACER FOR NOZZLE SUPPORT BEARINGS - SPECIAL HEAVY DUTY

N/A

10547MAIN BEARING MOUNTS - ALUM

N/A

10548BEARING HOUSING BOTTOM PLATE - ALUM

N/A

1055MOTOR, GEAR 1/15" DC HP FOR 36" & 45"TT

click

1056DART CONTROLLER 90VDC

click

1059THRUST BEARING FOR TURNTABLES

N/A

1061BUSHING CASTER FOR TURNTABLES - 1/4 ID X 3/8 OD X 1 1/4" LG

click

10611UNWIND ROLLER LOWER SUPPORT CLAMPING RING

N/A

1062CASTER COMPOSITE FOR TURNTABLES

click

1068INSERT FOR 1/2 ARTIC SUP. LEG

N/A

10735CPVC FLOAT HANDLE FOR PN 8304

N/A

10738AIR CYLINDER 80MM BORE 300 MM STROKE

N/A

10739CHECK VALVE W/ PILOT FOR LARGE DIVE CYLINDER

click

1075KNOB, CLAMPING 2" CONVEYOR 5/16-18 BLIND HOLE 2830-A

click

1079RAIL ALUM. 20FT LENGTH

click

1080CONVEYOR COUPLER PLATE(LEFT) 12G#3

N/A

1081CONVEYOR COUPLER PLATE (RIGHT) 12G #3

N/A

10822BENCH SCALE CW80B-1 10X10 6LB/3KG 10FT SST - CONNECT TO 920I

N/A

10841DUPLEX RECEPT 120VAC (NEMA 5-15) WATERTIGHT USE W/10840

N/A

10861RELAY SOCKET FOR MY4N (10860)

click

10885TANK POLYETHYLENE 30 GAL W/ TRI CL FITTINGS (PER DWG7191)

N/A

10926BALL VALVE 316 SS/TEFLON PNEU ACTUATOR ADJUSTABLE POSITION

click

10934VACUUM EJECTOR

N/A

10950PLUG 240VAC 3PH W/GND (NEMA L15-20) WATERTIGHT USE W/10951

click

10962CAP TRAP GASKET TO SUIT 34 MM CAP

N/A

1097DISC, 45" TT - 12G #3 (USE TENSION LEVELED MATERIAL ONLY)

N/A

10985label LH Applicator

N/A

10996SHELL FOR # 15 INSERT W/ 3/8-24 THREAD

click

10997CHUCK INSERT # 15 (1 1/2) FLAT TYPE 10 ANGLE

click

11007FPD2 S2 W LARGE HOPPER - PUMP SUPPORT BAR

N/A

11088CAP CHUTE RUBBER SIDE GUIDE - FROM PN 4923 - 3/4" X 18"

N/A

11116O-RING DASH 027 VITON

N/A

11117O-RING DASH 117 - VITON

N/A

1112LATCH COMPRESSION ( DOOR LATCH)

click

11121LABOR WELDING FPNOZZLE 5 8 STRINGBREAKER BODY P/N 11122, 761

N/A

11123STRING BREAKER TIP FOR 5/8" NOZZLE

click

11124STRING BREAKER PISTON FOR 5/8" NOZZLE USE PN5015 O-RING

N/A

1113UHMW RAIL SLEEVE, 100 FT ROLL COST IS PER FT

click

1115TUBING LOOM CORRUGATED .5" DIAM X 100' LONG 01578467

click

1122AIR CYLINDER, HOLLOW SHAFT FOR PD NOZZLE 2" THROW

click

11220CENTRIFUGAL CAP TURNOVER COVER -26" DIA. (NOT ANGLED)

N/A

11221CENTRIFUGAL CAP TURNOVER -26" DIA. (NOT ANGLED)

N/A

11260FLOW CONTROL EXHAUST 10/32 TO 1/4" HOSE

N/A

1128DECK PLATE - OVERFLOW FILLER DECK PLATE

N/A

1134NOZZLE, OVERFLOW 28MM FINISHED ASSEMBLY

N/A

1135FILLER DECK PLATE COVER PANEL 16G#3

N/A

11354VACUUM EJECTOR (GENERATOR)

N/A

1140BEARING FLANGED RULON LINEAR 1"

N/A

1143COLLAR, SET SCREW SS 1"

N/A

1145PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW

click

1146PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW

click

11463CONTROLLER EPSILON EP 4 AMP 240 V 1 PHASE

click

11465FEEDBACK CABLE MOTOR 25' LG

N/A

1147PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW

N/A

1148PNEU, 3/8 X 3/8 NPT ELBOW

N/A

1149BEARING FLANGED UHMW 2 BOLT

N/A

11507Phoenix 1636512 KV-M-GD-(10)

N/A

11511O-RING DASH 331 - VITON

N/A

1152DIN MOUNT END PLATES

click

1153BUSHING, RULON, FLANGED 1 X 1 1/4" LIN. ACT.

N/A

11533LABOR - WELDNIG P/N 13034 (old PNs 6060 TO 6058)

N/A

1154END CLAMPS

click

1155AIR CYLINDER 2" BORE X 4" STROKE

click

1160BULKHEAD FITTING 1/4" (RED)

click

11625BRACKET 7GX8X8 HEAVY DUTY

N/A

11626BRACKET 7GX8X11 HEAVY DUTY

click

1163CONTACT BLOCKS N.C

N/A

1164CONTACT BLOCKS N.O

click

1165SWITCH 22MM WITH MUSHROOM 40MM RED E-STOP

click

1166SWITCH 3 POSITION MAINTAINED

click

1167SWITCH 3 POSITION MOMENTARY

N/A

11686MICRO GRAPHIC 3" TOUCH SCREEN

N/A

1169PLC, OPTIMATION 1510 VDU

click

1170CABLE, PLC TO VDU HOOKUP

click

1171RELAY SOCKET

click

11736FOAM BACKING PAD 2" X 25" LG

N/A

1174BEARING, THOMPSON SUPER SMART

click

1175VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE (24VDC)

click

117541/2 HP RESISTOR FOR KB CONTROLLER

click

1179TUBING, POLY 3/8". BLACK PRICE BY FOOT

N/A

1181DIN MOUNT TERMINAL BLOCK (GREY) SCREW TYPE 20A

click

1182DIN MOUNT TERMINAL BLOCK (BLUE) SCREW TYPE 20A

click

11824FITTING, HOSE ADAPTER - POLYPRO - 1" NPT TO1" BARB

N/A

1183DIN MOUNT FUSE BLOCKS

N/A

11833CAP BOTTOM GUIDE - 1/2" THK

N/A

11834TOP GUIDE CAP CHUTE - 1/2" THK

N/A

1184DIN RAIL MOUNT GROUND BLOCK

N/A

11848CAP LOADER BELT REPLACES 2226 (use with motor p/n 8135)

N/A

1187END CAPS 2"

N/A

1189HOSE, TYGON 3/4"

click

1190HOSE, TYGON 1-1/2" (PER FOOT)

click

1192HOSE, TYGON 1" ID

N/A

1193MOTOR, 1/2HP DC WASH DOWN CONV. EYOR (90VDC)

click

11978CAPPER NT BOTTLE GRIPPER DRIVE MOTOR MOUNTING PLATE

N/A

1198DISC, 60" TT - 12G #3 TENSION LEVEL

N/A

12033NOZZLE SEAL - 3/8 X 1-1/4" W 3/8 HOLE 20 DURO NEOPRENE

N/A

1204NOZZLE, MOUNT SHAFT 1" DIA X 4.09"

N/A

12047BELT 345L075X.25 RCT3250C04 .750"X34.500", 35A LT GREEN NR

N/A

1205TEE TC 1-1/2" CLAMPING S/S 316

N/A

12068FUSE ABC-25A 125V (5PK)

N/A

1207PUMP, P1 CHEMICAL DIAPHRAGM (REPLACED BY P/N

N/A

12086PIPE FITTING TEE 3/4 NPT FEMALE - CPVC

N/A

12087PNEUMATIC COUPLER - 1" CPVC NOZZLE

click

12088NOZZLE TUBE 1" CPVC - 3/4 SCH 40 CPVC PIPE

N/A

12089PD NOZZLE TIP 1" CPVC

N/A

1209RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST

click

1213LIN. ACT. UPPER MOUNT PLATE

click

12218IFS LABELER WRAP BELT 57.42" LG X 2" WIDE 1/4" THK LYCRA

N/A

12242BELT, 728L075 X .375 35A LT. GREEN NAT RUBBER COVER

N/A

12255BOTTLE TRANSPORT IDLER PULLEY - MODIFIED PN 2068 (IDLE)

click

12256BOTTLE TRANSPORT DRIVE PULLEY - BORED FROM PN 2068

click

1226PD NOZZLE TIP 1"

click

12291" NUT HEX UNION

N/A

12305EAGLE ORANGE 85 POLY BELT 3L TWIN PROFILE (sold by foot)

N/A

1231FERRULE TC 1" LONG TANGENT

click

1233TRI CLAMP 1 1/2

click

12341INLINE PNEU FLOW CONTROL -1/4"

N/A

1235PNEU, 1/4 X 1/4 FPT

N/A

1236PNEU, 3/8 TO 1/4 FPT (FEMALE PIPE THREAD)

click

124158 CHANNEL ANALOG OUTPUT 0-10V MODULE FOR 06 PLC 16BIT

N/A

1243ACTUATOR SHAFT, FILLER,1 X .065 POLISHED S/S TUBE W/ CLEVIS

N/A

12499INVERTER KBVF-23D (use with P/N 12500)

N/A

12500ISOLATOR 9597 SIVR-2G ISOLATOR 03195283

N/A

12553OPERATOR N5CLAD (AMBER LIGHT)

N/A

12554TRANSFORMER W/BULB (USE with P/N 12555 or P/N 12553)

N/A

12562FOF NOZZLE 7_16 SUPPLY TUBE ASSEMBLY p/n 6058, 7850 & 7851

N/A

12565FOF NOZZLE 7_16 RETURN TUBE ASSEMBLY p/n 7845 & 7846

N/A

12596STRAIGHT PVC CONNECTOR 1 1/4

N/A

1260KNOB, CLAMPING 1/4 - 20 FILLER

click

1263AIR REGULATOR/FILTER LARGE- W/ AUTO DRAIN

click

12637CONVEYOR COVER JOINING PLATE

N/A

1264AIR REGULATOR, PANEL

N/A

1268FLOW CONTROL- LARGE HIGH FLOW

N/A

1269AIR, PANEL REGULATOR BRACKET

N/A

12703CAPPER NT FRAME GUSSET (LH & RH SET)

N/A

1280IDLER SHAFT FOR 1HP DRIVE SYS FILLER

click

12808SEAL 2" OD X 5/8 ID X 3/8" THK - 20 DURO NEOPRENE

N/A

12809SEAL 1-1/4" OD X 3/8 ID X 3/8" THK - 20 DURO NEOPRENE

N/A

1281IDLER PULLEY FOR 1HP DRIVE SYS FILLER

click

1282MOTOR, 1HP WASH DOWN - 30570 DRIVE

N/A

1284PULLEY, TIMING Y-28S-H, FOR JABSCO DRIVE SYSTEMS

N/A

1285PULLEY, TIMING Y-56S-SDS, LARGE FOR 1HP DRIVE SYS

N/A

12874FERRULE TC 1/2" LONG TANGENT 316 S/S

N/A

1295PULLEY, 32 TOOTH, 3/8 PT, 5/8" BORE FOR TRANSPORT BELT DRIVE

N/A

13028FOF NOZZLE 1_0 - LONG SUPPLY TUBE ASSEMBLY P/N 5501 & 4994

N/A

13029FOF NOZZLE 1_0 - LONG RETURN TUBE ASSEMBLY P/N 5500 & 4990

N/A

13030FOF NOZZLE 1_0 SUPPLY TUBE ASSEMBLY p/n 4989 & 4994

N/A

13031FOF NOZZLE 1_0 RETURN TUBE ASSEMBLY p/n 4988 & 4990

click

13032FOF NOZZLE 5_8 SUPPLY TUBE ASSEMBLY P/N 1369 & 2162

click

13033FOF NOZZLE 5_8 RETURN TUBE ASSEMBLY P/N 4107 & 4113

click

13034FOF NOZZLE 1_2 SUPPLY TUBE ASSEMBLY P/N 6058 & 6060

click

13035FOF NOZZLE 1_2 RETURN TUBE ASSEMBLY P/N 6059 & 6061

N/A

13036FOF NOZZLE 3_8 SUPPLY TUBE ASSEMBLY P/N 7591, 2162 & 7606)

N/A

13038FOF NOZZLE 1_4 SUPPLY TUBE ASSEMBLY P/N 6686, 2162, 6687 & 6

N/A

1308BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE

click

13080ACTUATOR SHAFT - TITANIUM ROD

N/A

1312FUSE - ABC 3 AMP

N/A

1313FUSE - ABC 15 AMP

N/A

13193CONNECTOR 15 PIN (MALE)

N/A

13211HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 1/2"

N/A

13212HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 5/8"

click

13339SPRINGER 4X 3 POSITION MAINTAINED SELECTOR SWITCH

N/A

1334AIR CYLINDER 2" BORE X 2" STROKE WITH MAGNET

click

1335MANIFOLD 1 1/2" CLAMP ENDS, (2) 3./4" OUTS (316 S/S)

click

1337MANIFOLD 1 1/2" CLAMP ENDS, (4) 3/4" OUTS (316 S/S)

click

1339PLC, DL -240 PROCESSOR

click

13399FITTING 1 1/2 TRI-CLAMP TO 1 1/4" NPT SHOR ( 3347 & 7277)

N/A

1340PLC, DL-250PROCESSOR

click

1341PLC BATTERY, DL-250 CPU

click

1344PLC BASE, 6 SLOT 110VAC

N/A

1345PLC BASE 4 SLOT 110 VAC

N/A

1346PLC MODULE, OUTPUT , 12 RELAY

N/A

1347PLC MODULE, INPUT 16 POINT SINKING

N/A

13492 CHANNEL ANALOG 12BIT OUTPUT 0-10V MODULE

N/A

13541" THREADED T LONG BRANCH

N/A

1359POWER SUPPLY 24VDC REGULATED

N/A

1360HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK

click

1361POTENTIOMETER 5K 2W

click

13713FIBERGLASS HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 5/8"- 11 X 2.5"LG (PKG 5)

N/A

1372NOZZLE, TEFLON RING .508ID .650OD .120W

click

13726FIBERGLASS HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3/8" X 1.5" LG (PKG 10 ea)

N/A

1374FITTING , AIR QUICK DISCONNECT MALE 1/4" NPT X 1/4" PLUG

N/A

1375FITTING , AIR QUICK DISCONNECT FEMALE 1/4" NPT X 1/4" COUPLR

N/A

1381CHAIN , CONVEYOR 4 1/2" PER FT. ALSO SEE PN 6651

click

1390MOTOR, 1/3HP 90DVC BULK SORTER

click

13937FTG HOPPER/FRAME SUPPORT BARS 38" LG

N/A

14005Nautilus Nonmetallic Caster 3" X 1-1/4" Solid Polypro Wheel,

N/A

142971L. CYLINDER FOR PISTON FILLER

N/A

143001L. PISTON

N/A

14313AIR CYLINDER 10" STROKE

N/A

14376O-RING DASH 151 VITON

N/A

14382FIBERGLASS HEX HEAD CAP SCREW, 1/4"-20 THD, 1" LG (PKG 25)

N/A

1442LIQUID TITE, 4MM CORD CONN.

click

1448PUMP 30570 JABSCO WITH SANITARY VITON IMPELLER

N/A

14509IDLER PULLEY HDPE TIMING PULLEY 40 TEETH, L (3/8") PITCH

N/A

1451SEALTITE CONNECTOR, 1 1/4" (PER PIECE)

N/A

14510DRIVE PULLEY HDPE TIMING PULLEY 40 TEETH, L (3/8") PITCH

N/A

14524PNEUMATIC PLASTIC AIR CYLINDER, 1" ST, 1-1/8" B, MAX PSI 60

N/A

14525INDEXING STOP SHAFT

N/A

14526PLASTIC SPLIT COLLAR

N/A

14538STARWHEEL INDEXING PLASTIC CYLINDER MOUNTING PLATE

N/A

14541STARWHEEL INDEXING STOP

N/A

146333-WAY BALL VALVE, T PORT, 1.5" CLAMP 316 SS-MANUAL

N/A

14667/8" RING NUT. (LIQ. TIGHT)

click

1470MUFFLER, 10-32

click

1471MUFFLER, 1/8 NPT

N/A

1472PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 MPT (MALE PIPE THREAD)

N/A

14730ELEVATOR COVER

N/A

14762FIBERGLASS HEX HEAD CAP SCREW, 1/4"-20 THD, 3/4" LG (PKG 25)

N/A

1478LEGEND PLATE & HOLDERS

N/A

1481FUSE - ABC 1 AMP

N/A

1485O-RING DASH 112, VITON

click

14859PVC Hex Head Cap Screw 5/16"-18 Thread, 1" Length, Fully Thr

N/A

14968INLINE CHECK VALVE 1-1/2 TC W .5LB SPRING VITON

N/A

14987STEPPER AMPLIFIER 5A 48VDC BIPOLAR W RS232

N/A

14988POWER SUPPLY FOR STEPPER 48V AT 5A 5V AT .5A

N/A

15039PHOTOEYE CORROSIVE ENVIRONMENT TEFLON ENCAPSULATED

N/A

1510CLAMPING COLLAR, SS 1" SPLIT FOR DIVING

click

1514PNEU, 1/4 X10-32 ELBOW

click

1515PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW

click

1516PNEU, 1/4 NPT PLUG

N/A

1525GEAR REDUCER 30:1 WASH DOWN (LEFT TO RIGHT LINE CONVEYOR)

click

1527ACTUATOR MNT. BLOCKS(UHMW) (MAT:P/N 1144)

N/A

15328Titanium Hex Head Cap Screw 1/4"-20 Thread X 1" Long,

N/A

15329Titanium Hex Head Cap Screw 3/8"-16 Thread X 1" Long

N/A

15330Titanium Hex Head Cap Screw 3/8"-16 Thread X 2" Long, Fully

N/A

1534AIR CYLINDER, DOUBLE ACTING W HOLLOW ROD 1" THROW

click

15425TIMING BELT- 200XL037

N/A

15457TEFLON WEAR STRIP 3/8" X 1 1/2" X 144" LG

N/A

15537EZ 4" COLOR TFT TOUCH SCREEN

N/A

1555CLAMP FERRULE 90 DEG 1 1/2

N/A

15697HOSE SILICONE 1" ID WIRE REINFORCED. (PER FOOT COST)

N/A

15700REDUCER BUSHING 3/8NPT TO 1/4" NPT 316 S/S

N/A

1571BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE

click

1572PNEU, 1/4" HOSE PLUG

N/A

1574PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/4 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL

click

1575PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/8 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL

click

15880FITTING 1 1/2 TRI-CLAMP TO 3/8" HOSE BARB (3347 & 6030)

N/A

15966STEPPER MOTOR 34 FRAME 861OZ HOLDING TORQUE

N/A

16032O-RING # 137 - VITON (PACKS OF 10)

N/A

1612QD BUSHING H SERIES, 5/8" BORE W/ 3/16" KEY

N/A

1628MOTOR, 1.5HP WASH DOWN- 30580 DRIVE

N/A

1631NOZZLE TIP FOR 28MM OVERFLOW

click

1643COLLAR FOR 28MM OF NOZZLES

click

1644END CAPS 1.5" X .062 WALL SQ TUBE

N/A

1645SPACERS (SETS) FOR 28MM 1/16,1/8,1/4,1/2,1 (5/8" NOZZLE)

click

1646O-RING DASH 110, VITON

click

1647O-RING DASH 111, VITON

N/A

1650SPRING SS 14 IN LBS - 5/8" FOF NOZZLE

click

1653BRACKET, 1" X 3" x 7G #3 S/S

click

1654BRACKET 7GX4X8 HEAVY DUTY

click

1680FERRULE TC,WELDING 2" 316 X 1.125LG

N/A

1681GASKET, 2" VITON CLAMP TYPE

click

1682CLAMP FOR 2" FERRULES

N/A

1699VALVE MANIFOLD, 2 STATION W/ SYJ3143 VALVES

click

1710O-RING DASH 114, VITON

click

1711O-RING DASH 115, VITON

N/A

1714SANITARY TRI-CLAMP GASKET ,1 1/2" VITON

click

1745O-RING DASH 010, VITON

click

1755FUSE - ABC 10 AMP

click

1758SUPPORT BAR, NOZZLE RACK 40" LNG W/ 32" CENTERS

N/A

1759NOZZLE SUPPORT BAR - 52" X 1.5" SQ. w/ 32" centers

N/A

1764TURNTABLE 36" AND 45" MOTOR SUPPORT MOUNT

N/A

1768PIPE 1 1/2" SCHD 40 X 24" S/S ************ OBSOLETE ********

N/A

1769ROLLER- CONVEYOR PVC, (RFR: 1036 RAW MATERIAL) 4" LG

N/A

1779TUBING, POLY 5/32" . BLUE 500/ROLL

N/A

1780TUBING, POLY 5/32". BLACK 500/ROLL

N/A

1790RAIL, SPLICER, CONVEYOR

click

1794BACKING RING 009 TEFLON

click

1807AIR CYLINDER 6" FOR FILLER WITH MAGNET

click

1813O-RING DASH 007, VITON

N/A

1828BEARING, SHIELDED BALL 5/8" BORE

click

1847BALL BEARING 1/4"

click

1851DRIP TRAY, FRONT MOUNT. 7G T304 SS (GATE FRONT MOUNT)

N/A

1855SWITCH, ROLLER CONTACT15A, FILLER DOOR LOCK-OUT

click

1860SEAL NEOPRENE FOR 5/8 OF NOZZLE (MUST BE 20 DURO) 2" OD

click

1869GASKET, 1" VITON

click

1886RAIL NECK GUIDE VG-SSNG-6

click

1887HANDLE, RATCHETING 3/4 X 10-32 STUD

N/A

1888HANDLE, RATCHETING 3/4 X 1/4-20 STUD

click

1889PHOTO EYE, FOR FIBER-OPTIC EXP INTERNAL MOUNT

click

1895PLC, OPTIMATION 620 VDU

click

1897GASKET, NEOPRENE 3/16X1" ADHESIVE BACK.

N/A

1906VALVE, PUMP AIR 5WAY VALVE FOR FOFA

click

1907VALVE, 12" LEAD FOR PN # 1906

N/A

1908VALVE, 24" LEAD FOR PN # 1906

click

1914MOTOR, GEAR 1/6 FOR 60" TT

N/A

1915FUSE - ABC 5 AMP

N/A

1930DRIP TRAY FRONT MOUNT

click

1934SPROCKET, 4.5 880 TAB 1 1/4" BORE SIDE FLEX IDLER

N/A

1935SPROCKET, 4.5" 880 TAB 1" BORE SIDE FLEX DRIVEN

click

1937HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8" TO 3/8"

click

1942SWEEPKIT, BOTTLE GUIDE - TT60

N/A

1943DRIP TRAY/GATE ACTUATION SHAFT 1 1/2" ROD X 5"

N/A

1944DRIP TRAY, ACTUATION SHAFT 2 (GATE ROD) 1/2 X 3"

N/A

1946KNOB 2 1/2" OD 1/2-13 FEM

N/A

1952RAIL-T 1" x 6FT LG FOR SHOE ASSEMBLY

click

1954BEARINGS, BALL 3/4" ID >1/2"WIDTH X 1 5/8" OD

click

1955COLLAR, SET SCREW SS 3/4" ID

N/A

1962AIR CYLINDER FOR CAP LOADER

click

1966PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW

click

1977BUSHING 1/4 ID FOR CAP LOADER

click

1979OILITE BUSHING OIL LITE 3/4 ID 7/8 ODX3/4

click

1981AIR REGULATOR/FILTER SMALL W/ AUTO DRAIN

click

1986POTENTIOMETER, DIAL FACES

click

1987MOTOR, GEAR 21 RPM 90VDC FOR 22" TT

N/A

1988CLIP 2 PIECE FOR CAPPER CHUTE 5/16 THREAD X .675 LG.

click

2000THRUST WASHER 3/4"ID 1/16THICK 618A28704

click

2012Disc, Coupler for 36"/45" TT (not for 60")

N/A

2015BEARING RETAINER PLATE

N/A

2017PULLEY, 32 TEETH, 3/8PT, 5/8" BORE FOR BOTTLE MAIN DRIVE

N/A

2018PULLEY, 22 TOOTH, 3/8PT, 3/4" BORE FOR DRIVE DECK

click

2019PULLEY, 22 TOOTH, 3/8 PT, 5/8" BORE FOR CAPPER CLUTCH

N/A

2020PULLEY, 12 TOOTH, 3/8PT, 5/8" BORE FOR CLUTCH TOP

click

2022BEARING 3/4" ID AG+COLL (IDLER)

N/A

2023CLUTCH - PNEUMATIC FOR CAPPER

click

2024CLUTCH COUPLER 5/8" BORE 3/16 KEY

click

2032O-RING DASH 011 VITON

click

2041RAIL CLIP FOR CAP TOUNG MNT 5/16 THREAD X 1.0 LG.

click

2043GEAR REDUCER 15:1LH CAPPER TRANPORT DRIVE ( Obsolete )

N/A

2045CAPPER, LOAD SHAFT

click

2046CAPPER, BEARING BLOCK

click

2047CAPPER, LOADING PLATE - CONNECTS TO AIR CYLINDER

click

20525/16-18 X 1/2 BHSCS

N/A

2054BEARING 3/4" ID 2 BOLT FLANGED

click

2057PNEU, 3/8 TEE

click

2058FEET - 5/8 FOR FILLER AND CAPPER

N/A

2060BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4" ID

click

2068PULLEY, 40 TTH 3/8 PT 3/4W 3/4" ID

click

2072BELT LOADER DRIVEN

click

2092COLLAR, CLAMP 2 PIECE S/S 3/4"

click

2096PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL

click

2100HOSE SILICONE 3/4" ID SANITARY HOT FILL LINE APPROVED

click

2111SWEEP ARM FOR 45" TT

N/A

2115GAUGE, SMALL PANEL, 1 1/2"

N/A

2124CASTER FOR FILLERS

N/A

2125KEYSTOCK 1/4"

N/A

2129SHAFT LOADER IDLER (MAT: 3/4" ROD 316)

click

2132HOSE, SILICONE 1.5" ID WITH S/S WIRE REINFORCMENT (PER FT)

N/A

2135TRANSPORT SYSTEM THREADED ACTUATORS

N/A

2146CAPPER UPPER BEARING PLATE

click

2152PNEU, 5/32X1/8 NPT

N/A

2153PNEU, 1/4X1/8 NPT

N/A

2154PNEU, 1/4X1/4 NPT

N/A

2155PNEU, 5/32 TEE

N/A

2156PNEU, 1/4 TEE

N/A

2158NOZZLE TEFLON LOWER SEAL

click

2159TEFLON UPPER SEAL RING 1/16" X 1" X .75 ID (ID +0 - .005)

click

2164NOZZLE INLET TUBES

N/A

2168TRANSPORT PLATES FOR BG

N/A

2170GATE EFFECTOR BRACKET

N/A

2171INLINE CAPPER DECK MOUNTS 3/4 X 1 .312

N/A

2185AIR CYLINDER, 2" FOR GATE SMC

click

2190VACUUM HANG UP STYLE DAYTON

N/A

2191VACUUM CARTRIDGE FOR NEW VACUUM 2190

N/A

2194COLLAR 1/2" 2PIECE S/S

N/A

2225BELT DRV PD TRANS DRIVE

click

2226BELT DRV PD LOADER DRIVE - (use with motor p/n 3495)

click

2256CHAIN, BICYCLE FOR CAPPER (PRICE PER FT)

N/A

2257SPROCKET, FOR CAPPER ADJUSTMENT

N/A

2260INSERT FOR 5/8 ARTIC SUP LEGS

N/A

2262O-RING DASH 009, VITON

click

2277O-RING DASH 116, VITON

click

2297SHAFT, UPPER LOADER DRIVE

click

2298SHAFT,LOWER LOADER DRIVE

click

2300LOADER SUPPORT SHAFTS (SEE REVISED DRAWING)

N/A

2302SHAFT, UPPER PULLEY DRIVE

click

2303SHAFT, LOWER TRANSPORT DRIVE

click

2304SHAFT, TRANSPORT SUPPORT 3/4" ROD

click

2307CAP LOADER PLT - IDLED END

click

2309DRIP TRAY MOUNT BLOCKS (R & L) SETS WHEN ORDE (GATES ALSO)

N/A

2312LABEL, SERIAL # PLATE

N/A

2336TRI-CLAMP GASKET, 3" VITON

click

2337TRI-CLAMP GASKET, 3/4" VITON

click

2338TRICLAMP 3/4"

click

2345OUTSIDE SUPPORT SHAFTS 3/4X17.790 MAT'L P/N4802 GRD. ROD

N/A

2349BELT, 1000 TIMING FOR 3HP IVERTER DRIVE

N/A

2351GASKET, 1" TEFLON BEVEL SEAT

click

2352RESISTOR DBR 10 OHM 50W

N/A

2357CORD, POWER 12/3 SJ W/ SEALED MALE PLUG

N/A

2372D-SUB CABLE ASSEM. MALE SING. END, 10FT

N/A

2373CABLE,CONNECTOR D- TYPE

N/A

2375PNEU, 1/4-5/32 REDUCER

N/A

2376PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/8 FPT ELBOW

click

2379CAP LOADER TOP PLATE DRILL AND TAP ALL HOLES PER DWG

N/A

2380CAP LOADER BOTTOM PLATE 12G S/S DRILLED AND BEBURRED

N/A

2382END CAPS 2" - 316

N/A

2384LOVEJOY COUPLER 5/8 X 3/16KY L075

N/A

2385LOVEJOY COUPLER 1/2 X 1/8KY L075

N/A

2396SEALING COMPOUND, 8 OZ.

N/A

2400RED MUSHROOM 1NC MAINTAINED E-STOP SAME AS 10010

N/A

2401SWITCH 3 POS MAINT CONT. CENTER OFF CL1 DIV1 OPERATOR

N/A

2404CLAMP, ELBOW 1.5" 45DEG. T316L ALSO SEE 5527

click

2409SPRING TORSION .408 (6 PER PK) PRICE IS EACH

click

2414TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (RIGHT REAR) TAP 1/2-13 LEFT THREAD

N/A

2415LOADER SUPPORT BLOCK REAR RH (2X3 ALUM)

N/A

2416TRANSPORT FRAME (1/2 X 2" ALUM)

N/A

2418STUD 3/8-24 X 1 1/4"

N/A

2429PICKOFF GUIDE RAIL ADJUSTERS

N/A

2469BEARING 2BOLT FLANGED 5/8"ID

click

2507IDLER SHAFTS 2.75X.749/.748" ROD

click

2510PICKOFF MAIN MOUNT PLATES (LEFT AND RIGHT) 1/8 X 1 X 3 ALUM

click

2529ADJUSTER RETAINERS (MAT: 3/4 ALUM ROD)

N/A

2532PULLEY 17LDRIVE FOR CAP LOADER

click

2536ACTUATOR CAPACITOR,35 MFD FOR DUFF-NORTON

click

2537CHAIN MASTER LINK

N/A

2542BULKHEAD FITTING 3/8

N/A

2559ALL THREAD S/S 3/4-10 RH

N/A

2572WHEEL: HAND WHEEL 12'' ALUM.

N/A

2585CHAIN 71/2" (PER FOOT)

N/A

2600ALLTHREAD ADJUSTER

N/A

2614FORK CAP RETAINERS

click

2615FORK TIPS

click

2626TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (LEFT FRONT) TAP 1/2-13 RIGHT THREAD

N/A

2627LOADER SUPPORT BLOCK FRONT LH (2X3 ALUM)

N/A

2628NOZZLE RACK SUPPORT SHAFT, 1" SS ROD , 11.5"

N/A

2633BRACKET 1X4" DRIP TRAY & SWEEP KIT

click

2643MOTOR MOUNT 1/2 HP 4.5" CNVR (OBSOLETE)

N/A

2644ACTUATOR SHAFT, CAPPER, S/S TUBE AND CLEVIS

N/A

2692SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT)

click

2694CROSS MEMBER 12.25L

N/A

2696CHECK VALVE W/ PILOT TO OPEN FOR HALL EFFECT CYLINDER

N/A

2697VALVE 5WAY DIRECTIONAL FOR DIVE SYSTEM

N/A

2700AIR CYLINDER 2" BORE, 12"STROKE, W/ 3 HALL EFF. SENSORS

N/A

2705SHAFT, UPPER TRANSPORT DRIVE

N/A

2712FITTING, 1/4 -28 S/S GREASE FITTING

N/A

2713KEY STOCK 3/16X1' NON PLATED UNDERSIZED

N/A

2744SHAFTS INSIDE SUPPORT 3/4X18"MAT'L IS PN4802 3/4" GROUND ROD

N/A

2773GUAGE K-10 FITS PART # 1981 and 1264

N/A

2782CHAIN 12" CONVEYOR W/ 5/16" HOLE PATTERN

N/A

28113/4 " UNION CONDUIT

N/A

2824VALVE CHEM DUTY TANK PNEUMATIC 1-1/4" FPT PORTS GEMINI

click

2828RELAY LY2 110VAC COIL, DPDT

N/A

2856AIRJET STANDOFF

N/A

2860PHOTO EYE, FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10M FOR EXP MACHINE

click

2863SHAFTS SUPPORT (40") FOR FILLER 1"TGP

click

2864BRACKET, UPPER GUIDE

N/A

2882OILLITE BUSHING 1/2" ID 3/4 "OD X1/16

N/A

29041 1/16" OD PVC SPACER

N/A

2949GEARMOTOR 42 RPM 1/15HP DAYTON

N/A

2966PLUG, MALE 220VAC (4 WIRE), NEMA-L14-20, ANSI-C73.83

click

2979FERRULE TC 3/4" LONG TANGENT 316 S/S

click

2989PD NOZZLE UPPER BUSHING/SEAL (1.25 DELRIN)

click

3001BELT, 800 TIMING FOR 30580 1094RPM DRV

click

3011ACME 3/4-6 HEX NUT SS

N/A

3013INSERT WHITE RUBBER #40 (25-40MM)

click

3014SHELL HOLDER FOR #40 INSERT

click

3015MANDRELL HEX DRIVER ADAPTER 1/4"

click

3028BRINER BOTTLE SEAL (MUST BE 20 DURO)

N/A

3066LABOR 1 1/2" TC TO 3/4" HOSE BARB REDUCER (p/n 2164 & 3347)

N/A

3074Y FITTING - 1/4" TUBE TO 1/4'' TUBE

N/A

3086PUMP SPRAY GUIDE( 2 PCS PER SET) NOTE REVISIONS

N/A

3092CLAMP TRI CLOVER 3"- 304SS

click

3093SANITARY TRI-CLAMP 3" END CAP SS 316 3"

click

3130P2 WELDEN CHEM DUTY 02-6245 (REPLACES BY P/N

N/A

3131FLOW CONTROL EXHAUST 10/32 TO 4MM

N/A

3137HANDLE, RATCHETING 1/4-20 BLIND HOLE

N/A

3143LIMIT SWITCH VALVE 2 WAY CAM LEVER TYPE

N/A

3154P2 S/S SANITARY 02-10250 (REPLACED BY P/N

N/A

3178BELT 225L075X.025 RCT3250C03 .750"X22.500" W/55A GREEN POLY

click

3197GATE, GATE ASSEMBLY (1 SET)

N/A

3257COLLAR, GRIP FAST 3/4 0750SC

click

3272NOZZLE TIP FOR 5/8" POSITIVE SHUTOFF

click

3273NOZZLE MOUNT S/S 4 PCS SET (1LRG, 1MED, 2 SM)

click

3290PICKOFF EXTENDED LOWER CAP GUIDE L&R PRICE PER SET

click

3300BARB FITTING, 1.5" MALE NPT X 1.5"BARBED

N/A

3303SHAFT, SPRING LOADED SHOE SUPPORT (5/8" S/S ROD)

click

3306BELT 225L075 W/ 1/4" WHITE 70A EPDM SEAMLESS

click

3322FITTING, 1/8"NPT S/S 90 GREASE FITTING

N/A

3324IDLER BEARING (NOTE REVISION)

N/A

3333HANDLE

N/A

3346FERRULE TC 11/2 SHORT TANGENT 316L

click

3347SANITARY TRI-CLAMP END CAP SS 316 11/2"

click

3355PULLEY DRIVE(N) FOR JABSCO 30580 1160RPM

N/A

3359CHECK VALVE 11/2 TRICLAMP ENDS - LOW PRESSURE SPRING

N/A

3367CYLINDER LOWER MOUNT (DIVE& TABLETOP)

N/A

3368CYLINDER UPPER MOUNT (DIVE AND TABLETOP)

N/A

3378O-RING 008 VITON

N/A

3389CHAIN TABLE TOP 12" ( PRICE PER FT)

N/A

3412OILITE BUSHING 1/2" ID X 1" X 11/16"

N/A

3424NOZZLE MOUNTS S/S (ORDER W/PN 3468)

N/A

3432SIDE TRANSFER PLATE

N/A

3468NOZZLE MOUNT BOTTOM PLATE (ORDER W/ PN 3424)

N/A

3472CLAMP 2" TO 1.5" REDUCER (1) 3346, (1) 2382

N/A

3484CHECK VALVE POLY 3/4" FNPT TO 3/4" FNPT

N/A

3485IDLER, TENSIONER FOR 1HP & 1.5HP DRIVEN PUMPS

N/A

3490GATE, POINTED GATE ROD (MAT: 1/2 303 ROD)

click

3495MOTOR 1/2 HP 56C FACE (FPD AND SERVO DRIVES) 90VDC

click

3528LOVEJOY 14MM HUB

N/A

3542CONTROL BOX PVC 6X6X4

N/A

3566SPROCKET (SPLIT) 21 TOOTH, 1" BORE

N/A

3654TURNBUCKLE 3/4-10 THREAD

N/A

3656COUPLER HUB TT

click

3675NOZZLE TIP 3/8" OD

click

3676NOZZLE TIP 1/2" OD NEW FOR THIN WALL NOZZLE)

click

3695CHECK VALVE 1.5" SANITARY 1/2 LB SPRING EPDM SEALS

N/A

3741REEL INDUSTRIAL MECHANICAL TOOL BALANCER 2#--5#

N/A

3746COUPLER DISC FOR TURNTABLE FLANGE MOUNT

N/A

3749FOOTSWITCH TREADLITE 2 FOR TABLTOP SYSTEMS

click

3760O-RING STOCK .5" X 10FT (CONVERT TO FEET WHEN RECIEVED)

N/A

3762END PLATE 7.5" CONVEYOR -DEAD TRANSFER

N/A

3765TUBE SS 304 2" OD X 16G 180 POLISH (78" FOR HAND CAPPER)

N/A

3769INSERT 2" 16G ROUND TUBING FOR 5/8" FOOT

N/A

3793PD NOZZLE TUBE 3/8" OD

N/A

3794PD NOZZLE TUBE 1/2" OD

N/A

3795PD NOZZLE TUBE 5/8" OD

N/A

3796PD NOZZLE TUBE 3/4" OD

click

3797PD NOZZLE TUBE 1" OD

click

3798PHOTOEYE WL-1000-P430 - M12 PLUG

click

3803KNOB 1" HEAD 2" X 5/16-18 STUD

N/A

3805SLAT-3/8 X 1 X 8 UHMW

N/A

3806SLAT - 3/8 X 1 1/4" X 8" UHMW

N/A

3807BULKFEEDER GUARD PACKAGE (SETS)

N/A

3817BUSHING FLANGED BRONZE 5/8" ID X 3/4" OD X 1" L

click

3819TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (RIGHT FRONT) TAP 1/2-13 RIGHT THREAD

N/A

3820TRANSPORT SIDE BLOCKS (LEFT REAR) TAP 1/2-13 LEFT THREAD

N/A

3824NOZZLE, PNEUMATIC COUPLER FOR PD NOZZLE

N/A

3836LINEAR SCREW EXTENSION ACME,8" CLEANED & CUT TO 41"

N/A

3874COUPLER FOR DRIVE

N/A

3879BARB FITTING, 1 1/4 NPT X 1 1/2" BARB, SS

N/A

3904PNEU, 3/8 X 1/2 NPT ELBOW

N/A

3938MANIFOLD COUPLER TUBE (316 S/S POLISHED)

click

3963AIR JET 2.5" STRAIGHT - LARGE OPENING 0

N/A

3967THRUST WASHER 5/8X1"X1/16

N/A

3968THRUST WASHER 5/8X1"X1/8

N/A

3994OILLITE THRUST WASHER 1" ID 1/16" THICK

N/A

4041BEARING FOR CAP LOADER

click

4091PIPE HANGER W/ EPDM GROMETTS(SET)

N/A

4092RING FOR HAND CHUCK CAPPER

N/A

4102SEALING FIBER, 4 OZ.,

N/A

4103SUPPLY ELBOW - ADHESIVE ASSEMBLY SYSTEM

N/A

4104INLET AND OUTLET TUBES FOR ADHESIVE SYSTEM

click

4105UHMW BOTTLE TRANSPORT CENTER PLATE

N/A

4106RETURN ELBOW - ADHESIVE ASSEMBLY SYSTEM

click

4127AIR CYLINDER 2" BORE, 8"STROKE W/ MAGNET

N/A

4132NIPPLES 1/4 X 11/2

N/A

4143KNOB, CAP TIGHTENER BELT TENSION 5/16-18 MALE THD X 1/2" LG

click

4146STAND OFF FOR GATE BAR AND HAND CAPPER

N/A

4147STUD S/S 3/8-16 X 1 1/4"L

N/A

4160CROSS BLOCK 1.5"SQ X 3/4 SHAFT

click

4180GEAR REDUCER FOR LH BULKFEEDER

N/A

4185NOZZLE. NOZZLE MOUNT BLOCK,UHMW

click

4192O-RING DASH 340 BUNA FOR 1/2 GALLON SYSTEMS

N/A

4212UNIVERSAL R310 SEMI AUTO LABELER

N/A

4235S2 1" TRI-CLAMP PORTS TRI-LOBE DESIGN

click

4254ACTUATOR RODS FOR 1" CYLINDER PD NOZZLE

N/A

4255CONNECTOR-ROMEX CONNECTOR (PRICE IS BOX OF 100 )

N/A

4263COUPLER FOR PD NOZZLE ACTUATION SHAFT

click

4268BUSHING FOR BULK FEEDER ACTUATOR

N/A

4275GEARMOTOR 50RPM 90VDC (FOR ORIENTER)

N/A

4288XLR 3PIN MALE CORD END SWITCHCRAFT A3M

click

4289XLR FEMALE CORD END SWITCHCRAFT A3F

click

4291XLR FEMALE PANEL MOUNT SWITCHCRAFT D3F

click

4306LOVEJOY SPIDER EURETHANE 075

N/A

4308LOVEJOY L-075 12MM, 1.4MM KY

N/A

4316TRIPOD FOR 2" TUBING

N/A

4322BRINER 5/8 NOZZLE TIP

N/A

4325PLUG SQURE INSERT 1" OD, .87 ID (100PK)

N/A

4332VALVE 2 WAY PILOTED MECHANICAL H1/4NPT PORT

N/A

4333BRACKET FOR 2WAY PILOTED VALVE

click

4354GEAR REDUCER 56C SINGLE STAGE 3:1

click

4355PLC DL-05 - 8 DC IN, 6 RELAY OUT

N/A

4357ENCODER FOR PD SYSTEM

click

4368BULKHEAD CLAMP FERRULE FITTING - 1.5" TC ESTENDED SIDE

N/A

4371WIRE LEADS (600mm)

N/A

4378CABLE CONNECTOR FOR 250 IO MODULES

N/A

4379CONNECTOR FEEDTHROUGH FOR 250 I/O

click

4405XLR 5PIN FEMALE CORD END

N/A

4411CYLINDER, AIR FOR "F" STYLE CHUTE INDEXING BF0105-D

N/A

4420PHOTOEYE FOR PLASTIC FIBER OPTIC - USES FIBER PN 4421

click

4421PLASTIC FIBER BIFURC FOR PN 4420

click

4422CABLE RIGHT ANGLE M12 7METER FOR MSF OPTIC

click

4423BRACKET FOR 18MM OPTICS

N/A

4424POST SUPPORT HEAD 2" FOR 2" TUBING

N/A

4432CONTACTOR 32A 22VAC - 110VAC COIL

click

4437M12 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END

click

4438PLUG M12 PANEL MOUNT 5PIN W/ BACKING NUT

click

4462SPRING FOR 1" NOZZLE 9 LB

click

4466INVERTER FOR 3HP VECTOR DRIVE - HITACHI

N/A

4472PRESSURE SWITCH 110VAC RATED SWITCHING

click

4479TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX GREY QTC2,5-TG

click

4480TERMINAL BLOCK QUIX BLUE QTC2.5-BU

N/A

4485END COVER - D-QTC 2.5 GREY

N/A

4486FUSE BLOCK W/ FUSE HOLDER ST-SI UK4

N/A

4487FUSE 5MM X 5A

N/A

4488FUSE 5MM X 10A

N/A

4508STUD, 5/16-18X11/4"FOR PICKOFF

N/A

4527INSERT, URETHANE #25 - HAND CAPPER

N/A

4537VALVE MANUAL BUTTERFLY 1.5" TRI-CLAMP W/ BLK HANDLE

click

4541REFLECTOR ROUND 47MM

click

4560PLUG M12 4PIN QUIX FEMALE CORD END

N/A

4561TABLETOP CONTROL LABEL (250 QTY)

N/A

4601FLANGES , FOR P2 AIR PUMP

click

4602GASKET , NEOPRENE FOR P/N 4601 FLANGE

click

4607POWER CORD 14G X3 9'10"

N/A

4633PINCH VALVE - 5/16 TO 3/8" TUBING

N/A

4645PD UHMW DRIVE MOUNT

N/A

4651UNION 3/8 TO 3/8 TUBE

N/A

4652STUD 1/4"-20X11/4" FOR PICKOFF

N/A

46581" ID CONVELUTED TEFLON INNER W/ SS OUTERBRAID W/ 1"TC ENDS

N/A

4660ENCODER COUPLER SHAFT

click

4697HOSE - SANITARY 3/4" X 44" CONVOLUTED TEFLON S/S BRAID

N/A

4698HOSE - SANITARY 3/4" X 40" CONVOLUTED TEFLON S/S BRAID

N/A

4705GUARD FOR TABLETOP FILLER

N/A

4710PHOTOEYE BRACKETS

click

4713TANK OVERFLOW SANITARY GROUND AND POLISHED 316 S/S WITH LID

N/A

4714CONICAL HOPPER 2 GAL 316 S/S SANITARY

N/A

4729TRI CLAMP 3/4" IN AND OUT FEED FOR OVER FLOW NOZZLES

N/A

4730COMBICON PLUGIN 5/POS BLOCK W/ FLANG SCREW

click

4731COMBICON PLUGIN 10/POS BLOCK W/ FLANG SCREW

click

4752HOSE 1" SILICONE W/ INNER BRAID (PER FOOT COST)

N/A

4759FUSE 5MM X 15A

N/A

4769BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954

click

4789CLAMP, 2" 90DEG ELBOW SANITARY 316L

N/A

4796BARB FITTING 3/4"MNPT X 1" HOSE BARB (25PK) WHT. NYLON

N/A

4798VALVE (4) SYJ3143-5LZ ON MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY 24VDC

N/A

4814SHELL #25

N/A

4829PHOTOEYE FIBER OPTIC HEAD FOR EXP APPS (M12) EXTERNAL MOUNT

click

4839PLUG 5 POSITION FLANGED (ALTERNATE TO 1883381)

click

4840PLUG 10 POSITION FLANGED SCREW TERMINA (ALTERNATE TO 1883433

N/A

4841CLAMP, SANITARY ELBOW 90 1" CLAMP ENDS 316 S/S

click

4842SURGE PROTECTOR WITH LC FILTER (5A 120VAC) DIN MOUNT

click

4860PNEU, 3/8"X1/4" TUBE TO TUBE UNION

click

4885COUNTER MODULE (4X COUNTER) FOR 250 BASE)

click

4892Y FITTING - 3/8" TUBE TO 3/8'' TUBE

N/A

4907CASTER - WIDE TREAD - 700LB SWIVEL

N/A

4923NEOPRENE 1/16" X 3/4" X 10ft (to make p/n11088 cut to 18")

N/A

4939RAIL, T 1"X10' FOR CONVEYORS

N/A

4963PHOTOEYE REFLEX SENSOR VL180-P430 12MM PLUG 24VDC (MISALIGN)

click

4978S2 PUMP FACE MOUNT - TABLETOP PD (NOTE TOP AND BOTTOM PLATE

N/A

4979HOSE, INNER SPRING TUBING. 1" ID X .3/16" WALL

N/A

49911" OF NOZZLE - LOWER TEFLON WASHER

click

49921" OF NOZZLE - RETURN ELBOW

N/A

49951" OF NOZZLE - SEALING COLLAR

N/A

49961" OF NOZZLE - SUPPLY ELBOW

N/A

49971" OF NOZZLE - NOZZLE TIP

click

49981" OF NOZZLE - TEFLON BACKING RING

N/A

49991" OF NOZZLE - TEFLON SPRING SEAL

N/A

5000SPACER SETS, 1 '' NOZZLE

click

50011" OF NOZZLE - NEOPRENE SEAL. 2.5" OD W/ 3/4" CENTER HOLE

N/A

5033OBERDORFER PUMP S/S W/ TEFLON AND CARBON SEALS

N/A

5056PD NOZZLE PISTON - .355" OD FOR PN5057

N/A

5057PD NOZZLE TIP - FOR 5056 PISTON

click

50781" OF NOZZLE - 2.75" OD WITH .75 HOLE SEAL (MUST BE 20 DURO)

N/A

5082END CAP-3/4'' TRI-CLAMP 316S/S

click

5091BUMPERS FOR CAPLOADER USAGE IS 12 EA.

click

5110PUMP FACEPLATE MOUNT SHAFTS

N/A

5119PERISTALTIC PUMP HEAD - L/S MULTI-CHANNEL 'C' SERIES

click

5120PERISTALTIC CARTRIDGE -LARGE - FIT L/S 14 THROUGH 18)

N/A

5131FITTING S/S STREET ELBOW 3/8"NPT

N/A

5137FITTING S/S STREET ELBOW 1/2"NPT

click

5159FITTING HOSE BARB 1" TO 1" NPT SS (same as p/n 5179)

N/A

5182CLAMP - 1.5" TC CROSS FITTING - S/S 316

click

5186SEAL VITON FOR 5/8 OVERFLOW NOZZLE

click

5191FLOAT HRIZONTAL MOUNT W/ 1/2" NPT MOUNT

click

5209INTERNAL 28MM NOZZLE PISTON

click

5212HOSE BARB ADAPTER 3/4 NPT TO 3/4 BARB POLYPRO

click

5216HOSE BARB - 1 1/2" MPT X 1 1/2" HOSE BARB

N/A

5231PISTON FOR INTERNAL SHUPTOFF 8MM OR 5/16" NOZZLE

click

5245FITTING, BARB HOSE ADAPTER 1'' TO 1'' NPT POLYPRO

click

5254WASHER - 3/8" SEALING - EPDM .35" ID X 13/16" OD

N/A

5255WASHER - 1/2" SEALING - EPDM .49" ID X 1-1/16" OD

N/A

5269OILITE BUSHING 5/8X 7/8 X 2"LG FOR BOTTLE TRANSPORTS

N/A

5276SHAFT ADAPTER 56C TO 145TC

N/A

5281PLC, 9 SLOT BASE FOR DL-250 PROCESSOR

N/A

5282SEAL SYSTEM FOR PD GEAR BOXES

N/A

5285SEAL 3"D. X 3/8 X 11/16ID 20 DURO. FOR FOR 1" NOZZLE

N/A

5288RELAY - DIN MOUNT 24VDC SPDT - 6A

click

5317POWER SUPPLY .3A IDEC DIN RAIL MOUNT

click

5321MANIFOLD MOUNT BLOCKS - LOW PROFILE

click

5333SEAL 3/4" SHAFT 1.125OD X 1/4H

N/A

5336STAND-OFFS FOR DRIVE TO FRAME

click

5340POWER SUPPLY 24VDC 2.5A (60W) DIN RAIL MOUNT

click

5346AIR CYLINDER 2" BORE X 3" STROKE

click

5361STANDOFFS ENCODER 1/4'' CLEARANCE

N/A

5371PERISTALTIC PUMP COUPLER - L/S PUMP

N/A

5385HALL EFFECT - SOURCING THREE WIRE

click

5402MIS-ALIGNMENT FLAG

N/A

5419SEAL BLANK 1-1/4"D 20 DURO NEOPRENE

click

5420SEAL BLANK 1-1/2"D 20 DURO NEOPRENE

click

5421SEAL BLANK 1-3/4"D 20 DURO NEOPRENE

N/A

5423SEAL BLANK 2-1/4"D 20 DURO NEOPRENE

click

5425SEAL BLANK 2-3/4"D 20 DURO NEOPRENE

N/A

5431PUMP S2 1" TRI-CLAMP PORTS W/ 8 TOOTH GEAR SET.

N/A

5455BRACKET - PARALLEL MOUNT

N/A

5466HALL EFFECT MOUNT

N/A

5480PHOTOEYE PERFECT PROX.

click

5518SPRING - 1" OF 12.9 COMPRESSED

click

5545LOVEJOY L100 SPIDER - SOX OPEN CENTER

N/A

5554ENCODER MOUNT TABS

click

5561LABOR WELDING 1369 / 2162 5/8" NOZZLE SUPPLY TUBE p/n 13032

N/A

5580LABOR POLISHING 1369 / 2162 5/8" NOZZLE SUPPLY TUBE p/n13032

N/A

5619LABOR WELDING 2644 / 2553 ACTUATOR ROD & CLEVIS FOR FILLER

N/A

5631END CAP FOR 1.5" X .120WALL BOX TUBING

N/A

5636KNURLED KNOB

click

5641HOSE, INNER SPRING; 11/2'' ID X 1.900''OD (PER FOOT COST)

N/A

5647PUMP, AMPCO C-216 100 GPM 316 SS (REPLACED BY P/N 16013)

N/A

5653PUSHBUTTON -ILLUMINATED 22MM YELLOW 120VDC LIGHT

click

5657VALVE BLOCK 4 STATION DIN MOUNT 1/4" PORT 24VDC - ASSEMBLY

N/A

5658AIR RINSER NOZZLE TIP - 5/8"

click

5664LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF,NPT 1/2''

N/A

5671NUTS, S/S JAM 3/4-16 91847A555 - BOX OF 10

N/A

5675CAPS FOR NOZZLE AIR CYLINDERS

N/A

5684TOUCH SCREEN 6" COLOR SLIM BEZEL - TFT

N/A

5685TOUCH SCREEN TO DL-250 CABLE

N/A

5695LEVEL PAD3.94 OD - 5/8" SHAFTT X 6"H S/S

N/A

5702DUAL PILOTED AIR VALVE 3/8" NPT PORTS- ASSEMBLED ON BASE

N/A

5704SORTER BOWL DISC - 18 1/8" OD

N/A

5705VALVE BLOCK 3STATION, 4WAY, 120VAC ON MANIFOLD

click

5751GEARMOTOR 90VDC RIGHT ANGLE 1/4HP 72RPM

click

5758NOZZLE SUPPORT SHAFT - 3/4" X 3"

N/A

5760POWER SUPPLY 24VDC - DIN MOUNT 2A

click

5761FITTING, TEE - POLYPRO - 1" FPT

N/A

5769FITTING, HOSE ADAPTER - POLYPRO - 1" NPT TO 3/4" BARB

click

5779OBERDORFER S/S 23 GPM W/ 56 C FACE ADAPTER W/RULON BEARIN

N/A

5794VALVE (BALL) - PNEUMATIC SANITARY 1.5" TC S/S 316 AND TEFLON

N/A

5797SENSOR BUSS 4X M12 ON 5M CABLE

N/A

5798SENSOR BUSS 8X M12 ON 5M CABLE

click

5827COVER GASKET - 56C-FACE

click

5836AIR RINSER 3/8" OVERLENGTH NOZZLE

N/A

5839PLC DL-06 DC INPUTS, RELAY OUTS

click

5855VALVE - VITON & PVDF 1/2" NPT PNEU, AIR TO AIR "TRUE BLUE"

click

5858PHOTOEYE CABLE - M8 5METER 4PIN STRAIGHT FEMALE TO BARE WIRE

click

5860VALVE - VITON & PVDF 1" NPT PNEU, AIR TO AIR " TRUE BLUE"

N/A

5862HOSE 1"ID - PE LINED SOLVENT TRANSFER (100FT MIN ORDER

N/A

5882SPROCKET FOR 882 TAB X 10 TEETH

click

5884FLOAT HANDLE

N/A

5898TANK ADAPTER - PP - 1/2" NPT

N/A

5917BEARING - 1.5" ID

N/A

5927SUPPORT SHAFTS - 1.5" X 40" TG&P)

N/A

5928LINEAR ACTUATOR - 10" W/ LIMIT SWITCHES THOMPSON

click

5940BELT .7500 X 60" GRABBER 600L075 X .375 - GREEN

click

5960MAIN BEARING TOP PLATE

N/A

6002NEW AIR DRIVER TORQUE CONTROLLED HAND CAPPER

click

6003PROXIMITY SENSOR - INDUCTIVE 12MM W/ M12 CONNECTOR

N/A

6010KNOB - 1/4-20 X 1/2" LONG SMALL HEAD

N/A

6021GEARMOTOR - 90VDC - 102 RPM FACE MOUNT (OLD PN 4Z533A)

N/A

6053RELAY - 24VDC DPDT CONTACT BLOCK

N/A

6057HYLINE 34 LOBE PUMP - LH340-B005. NEW SEAL REV. 12/15/04

click

6063TEFLON SPRING SEAL - 1/2" OF NOZZLE

N/A

6064TEFLON BACKING RING - 1/2" OF NOZZLE

N/A

6065SPACER SET - 1/2" OF NOZZLE

click

6066SEALING COLLAR - 1/2" OF NOZZLE 1.5" O.D.

N/A

6067NOZZLE TIP - 1/2" OF NOZZLE

click

6068O-RING 108 - VITON

N/A

6080AIR JETS - LONG (FIVE REQUIRED)

N/A

6081AIR JET - SHORT (ONE REQUIRED)

N/A

6086CHAIN S/S 4-1/2" STRAIGHT RUNNING 820 STYLE (PER FOOT)

N/A

6088NOZZLE TIP FOR 3/4" PD EXT. NOZZLE

N/A

6110BRACKET-PARALLEL MOUNT..NON-ANGLE

click

6121VALVE - TEFLON AND S/S 1/2" NPT - AIR TO AIR

N/A

6122LABOR WELDING PN 4113 & 4107 RETURN TUBE p/n 13033.

N/A

6145PNEU, 5/32 TUBING TO 10/32 ELBOW

N/A

6151PIPE NIPPLE 1/2" NPT X 1-1/8" LONG S/S 316

N/A

6182CHAIN-TAB(FLEX) 12" LF 882 K1200 (PER FOOT)

N/A

6189BEARING HOUSING FOR CLUTCH BASE

click

6190CAPPER DECK PLATE 43.75" LOA - REPLACES PN 2145

N/A

6204RECEPTICAL PIN MALE 13A PANEL MOUNT -12" CORD PRICE IS EA

click

6205CORD END 3PIN FEMALE 6FT CORD

click

6235TIMER - DPDT RELAY 120VAC MULTIMODE 11PIN

click

6236TIMER BASE

click

6239FEEDER CONTROL - 10A

click

6241AIR VALVE 24VDC 3/8" NPT

click

6242ARTICULATING FOOT - 1/2" UNC X 3.90 TALL

N/A

6246RAIL-T 1.25" X 10FT

N/A

6253DRIVE OUTER MOUNT

N/A

6254DRIVE BACKING PLATE

N/A

6268O-RING DASH 224 VITON

N/A

6292VALVE, AIR STAND ALONE EXP C1;DIV.ID 24V

click

6303CHAIN 4 1/2" CHEMICAL RESISTANT (PER FOOT)

N/A

6325BEARING 3/8" ID PRESS

click

6328VALVE - TEFLON 1/2" NPT SPRING CLOSE W/ FLOW CONTROL

N/A

6408ACTUATOR,DUFF-NORTON DRIVE BELT

N/A

6432FUJI TIMER (8 PIN)

N/A

6441ELBOW 3/4" EXP

N/A

6445TEE - 3/4" EXP

N/A

6453PUMP, MUFFLER FOT P1 AIR PUMP

N/A

6456MANIFOLD 1 1/2" CLAMP ENDS, (3) 3/4" OUTS (316 S/S)

click

6469O-RING BUNA DASH 107 SIZE (PACKAGE)

N/A

6484EXP AIR VALVE BACKING PLATE

N/A

6496PUMP MOUNTING PLATE, HI-LINE

N/A

6506DC 90VDC CONTROLLER WITH 1/2 HP RESISTOR (SAME AS PN6702

click

6507SIGNAL ISOLATOR

N/A

6509DIN MOUNT KIT FOR CONTROLLER

N/A

6510BARRIER TERMINAL BOARD -

N/A

6511FLOAT - SINGLE 2" BALL VERTICAL MOUNT

N/A

6568CONVEYOR DRIVE SHAFT (DIRECT DRIVE)

N/A

6571GEAR REDUCER HOLLOW OUTPUT 26:1

N/A

6587CONTROLLER 90VDC WITH INSTALLED DYNAMIC BRAKE AND BARRIER

N/A

6605RETAINING TABS ON ELEVATOR PORTHOLE

click

6611BRACKET 1X4" MOTOR STIFFENER BAR

N/A

6621FITTING NIPPLE 1/4" NPT 7/8" L 304SS

click

6624PERISTALTIC PUMP HEAD MASTERFLEX LARGE I/P PROCESS PUMPS

N/A

6634PUMP MOUNTING BLOCK 8" DIA.

N/A

6635PUMP MOUNTING BLOCK END CAP

N/A

6639TAKE-UP ROLLER FOR RUBBER BAND (CAN BE MADE FROM 2129)

N/A

6642LIMIT SWITCH - MINI W/ PLUNGER

click

6644NOZZLE SUPPORT BAR - 72" X 1.5" W/ 32" CENTERS

N/A

6657CHAIN - 4.5" TAB SIDEFLEX

click

6684COLLAR FOR 1/4 OF NOZZLES

N/A

6685SEAL NEOPRENE FOR 1/4 OVERFLOW NOZZLE (MUST BE 20 DURO)

N/A

6690O-RING #006 VITON

N/A

66981HP RESISTOR FOR KB CONTROLLER

N/A

66991-1/2 HP RESISTOR FOR KB CONTROLLER

N/A

6704 CONICAL HOPPER LID (TO SUIT # 4714)

N/A

6724RELAY - 120VAC COIL SPDT ON DIN MOUNT CONTACT BLOCK

click

6747TEFLON SLEEVE BUSHING

N/A

6748MANIFOLD 1 1/2" CLAMP ENDS - 2 PORT SANITARY 3/4" OUTS

N/A

6749MANIFOLD 1 1/2" CLAMP ENDS - 4 PORT SANITARY 3/4" OUTS

N/A

6764BRACKET FOR CHUTE INDEXING CYLINDER

N/A

6778NOZZLE TIP, 1 IN INTERNAL SHUT-OFF (HIGH FLOW)

click

6781INTERNAL SHUTOFF 1" NOZZLE PISTON

N/A

6784JABSCO S2 MOUNTING BRACKET **** NEW REVISION ****

N/A

6797S2 PUMP GASKET

N/A

6800FLOAT - DUAL 2" BALL FOR PD FILLERS

N/A

6804FLOAT - 2" BALL 10" LONG FOR OVERFLOW FILLER

N/A

6815PRECISION COMPRESSION SPRING - TYPE 302 SS 7/8 X .48 X .038

click

6818VALVE BLOCK 3 STATION, 4WAY, 24V DC ON MANIFOLD

N/A

6821CAP BOTTOM GUIDE - 3/4" THK

N/A

6828PLUG 2" FOR 2" TUBE ( PRICE IS PER PK OF 50)

N/A

6839AIR RINSER NOZZLE TUBE 5/8

click

6887CHECK VALVE 1 1/2" INLINE 1.5LB SPRING VITON SEALS

click

6888CHECK VALVE 1 1/2"INLINE 3.5LB SPRING VITON SEALS

click

6894DIAL AND FACE PLATE - FOR KB DC CONTROLLER

click

6935PNEU, 3/8 TO 3/8 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL (METER-OUT)

click

6953FUSE 25A 120VAC ABC FOR 1.5" HP CONTROLLER (5PK)

N/A

6954END PLATES FOR CONVEYOR

N/A

6955MOUNTING PLATE FOR GEARBOX

N/A

6984BALL VALVE 2 PC SS 316 1" NPT FEMALE

N/A

6986EXTERNAL RETAINING RING 5/8 DIA.

N/A

6987O-RING DASH 012 BUNA

N/A

6988CAPPER SHOE SUPPORT BAR

click

6989CAPPER SHOE ADJUSTING SUPPORT BAR

click

6990CAPPER SHOE SPRING PIN

N/A

6999CLUTCH STACK UPPER SHAFT (See revised dwg)

N/A

7000CLUTCH STACK LOWER SHAFT

click

7004POLYPROPYLENE HOSE ADPT 3/4" MNPT X 1" BARB HOSE

click

7047NOZZLE BLOCK # 4160 BORED TO 1" ID - PN 1360 HANDLE FOR ASM

N/A

7048DC GEARMOTOR 10:1 RATIO - 250RPM - 30IN/LB

N/A

7054MANIFOLD 1 1/2" CLAMP ENDS - 3 PORT SANITARY 3/4" OUTS

N/A

7057CLAMP FOR 1 1/2" SQ. TUBING

click

7058BOTTOM PLATE FOR CLAMP P/N 7057

click

7065PD NOZZLE BODY - STANDARD INTERNAL SHUT OFF - (NOTE NEW REV)

click

7080PUMP, CENTRIFUGAL,AMPCO 114 S/S SANITARY (REPLACED BY 16012)

N/A

7087SPACER 1/2" DIA. 1/4 " CLEARANCE (MSC # 67718114) 25/ $ P.B

N/A

7088PRECISION ACME NUT 3/4" - 6 BRONZE

N/A

7089ACME NUT MOUNT PLATE (FOR NOZZLE RACK ASSEMBLY)

N/A

7093HOT WATER CIRCULATING PUMP

N/A

7132POST CLAMP

N/A

7137BOTTLE CENTERING DEVICE

N/A

7146CONTROLLER 120/240 TO 90/180 KB225D

N/A

7167NOZZLE PISTON 1/4" INTERNAL SHUTOFF

click

7168O-RING # 004 BUNA-N

N/A

7187FLOW CONTROL UNI-FIT 1/8" PORT

click

7193BOTTLE CENTERING DEVICE RUBBER GRIPPER (USE WITH P/N 9938)

N/A

7213PD NOZZLE HIGH FLOW 5/8" TIP

N/A

7265LIMIT SWITCH - MINI W/ONE-WAY LEVER WITH ROLLER

N/A

7278FITTING 1 1/2 TRI-CLAMP TO 1 1/4" NPT (pns 3347 & 7277)

N/A

7280 BULKHEAD CLAMP FERRULE FITTING GASKET

N/A

7281BULKHEAD PLATE GASKET

N/A

7288RESISTOR 1.5HP 180VDC FOR KB 225D CONTROLLER

N/A

7290ACTUATOR BUSHING PLATE COVER

N/A

7291ACTUATOR BUSHING PLATE TOP GASKET - 7/8" DIA. HOLE

N/A

7292ACTUATOR BUSHING PLATE TOP GASKET- 1 1/2" DIA. HOLE

N/A

7295BRACKET 7G X 4 X 4 HEAVY DUTY

click

7332AIR RINSER NOZZLE TIP - 3/8"

N/A

7337VALVE, MANUAL BALL 316S/S 1/2" FPT METERED THROTTLE

click

7349AIR REGULATOR W FILTER - 3/8 PORTS

N/A

7350REGULATOR MOUNT BRACKET

N/A

7352CONTROL BOX FOR FOFSEMI - TO SUIT VDU CONTROL PANEL

N/A

7353PLC-06 ANALOG 2CHANNEL IN, 2 CHANNEL OUT 0-10V CARD

click

7354PISTON 3/8" INTERNAL NOZZLE - USE 006 O-RING PN6690

N/A

7356PISTON 5/8" INTERNAL NOZZLE - USE DASH 010 O-RING

N/A

7358CHUTE CAP TRANSITION SUPPORT BAR

N/A

7362BEVEL SEAT TEFLON 1 1/2" GASKET

click

7368PD NOZZLE TIP 1 1/2"

click

7370O-RING DASH 123 VITON - FPD 1-1/2" NOZZLE TIP

N/A

7383TOUCH SCREEN MAPLE 5.7IN COLOR

N/A

7391INTERNAL SHUTOFF 5/8" PISTON STRING BREAKING CAPABILITIES

N/A

7392NOZZLE TIP 5/8" FOR STRING BREAKER PISTON # 7391

N/A

7404NOZZLE TIP - FOR 5056 PISTON TO SUIT HIGH FLOW NOZZLE TUBE

click

7444TRANSPORT BELT GUIDE

N/A

7461SWAGED NOZZLE TUBE - 3/8 X 17" LG

N/A

7471BENCH SCALE 60LB 12X12 W/ 10FT CABLE

N/A

7472PROTECTIVE CLAM SHELL 4 BENCH SCALE (lid usually on p/n 7471

N/A

7493DUFF NORTON ACTUATOR 115VAC 12"STROKE 1000 LB

N/A

7506BACKING PAD 5" X 25" LG

N/A

7507FOAM BACKING PAD 5" X 25" LG

N/A

7511DRIVE ROLLER FOR 4" BELT WRAP

N/A

7512IDLER ROLLER FOR 4" BELT WRAP

N/A

7513TOP MOUNTING PLATE FOR WRAP STATION 24" LG

N/A

7526DRIVE ROLLER UPPER SHAFT

N/A

7528BEARING, 1/2" ID X 1 3/8 OD X 7/16 THK

N/A

7542BRACKET WITH EYEBOLT & KNOB

N/A

7543ADJUSTING ROD 1/2" DIA. X 8" LG

N/A

7544DRIVE SPROCKET SPLIT -18 TOOTH, 1" BORE

click

7545IDLER SPROCKET SPLIT -18 TOOTH, 1" BORE

click

7549BRONZE THRUST BEARING 1/2" ID X 1" OD X 3/32" THK

N/A

7563CONTROLLER REGEN 90/180VDC WITH ISOLATOR PD OR 220V FILLER

click

7589O-RING DASH 019 VITON

N/A

7593NOZZLE TIP - 3/8" OF NOZZLE

N/A

7613UPPER BODY 3/8" SWAGED NOZZLE

click

7615UPPER BODY 5/8" SWAGED NOZZLE

N/A

7618PD NOZZLE TUBE SWAGED 3/8" OD 1230 (1), 7461 (1), 7613 (1)

N/A

7620PD NOZZLE TUBE SWAGED 5/8" OD 1230 (1), 7464 (1), 7615 (1)

N/A

7670BUSHING - 1" ID FLANGED FOR PD NOZZLE MOUNTS

N/A

7672PD NOZZLE STANDOFF

N/A

7673PD NOZZLE MOUNT PLATE (2 REQUIRED FOR ASM)

click

7689SENSOR S/S 12MM RETROREFLECTIVE IP67 W/REFLECTOR

N/A

7712CAP PLACER AIR MOTOR SUPPORT

N/A

7719CAP PLACER SUPPORT RODS

N/A

7734DIN RAIL MOUNT CIRCUIT BREAKER 20A SINGLE POLE

N/A

7735DIN RAIL MOUNT CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A D CURVE SINGLE POLE

N/A

7764BOTTLE GRIPPER FOR 63 MM

N/A

7767AIR DRILL ARO 1000RPM (NOTE CHANGE IN P/N DL021B-10-P-1)

N/A

7792FLEXIBLE UNION COUPLER EXP C1D1 1/2" X 18" LONG ECLK-118

N/A

7801BLACK HARDCOAT FOR PN 7673 (QTY 100)

N/A

7807MAPLE INTERFACE 3" GRAPHIC W/ KEYPAD BLUE LEAF

click

7852NOZZLE TIP FOR 7/16 OVERFLOW

N/A

7872M12 CLOSING CAP FOR SACB MULTIBUSS

N/A

7876PLASTIC COMPRESSION CLIP

N/A

7877BACKING PLATE FOR P/N 7876

N/A

7880BARRIER RELAY - INTRINSICALLY SAFE - TWO CHANNEL

N/A

7881FIBER OPTIC PHOTOEYE (M12 PLUG) INTERNAL MOUNT FOR EXP APPS

N/A

7882FIBER HEAD - BIFURCATED 4.5M GLASS (FOR WLL-260) USE W PN 78

click

7899TC TANK FERRUL - 1" X 3" LONG 316 S/S

N/A

7923HALL EFFECT SW FOR NCDQ CYLINDERS 2 WIRE DC TYPE

N/A

7931MUFFLER 1/4 NPT

N/A

7932CONVEYOR TAB CHAIN LF882 7-1/2" WIDE

N/A

7963SIDE FRAME WINDOW

N/A

7968TOP SLIDING TRACK FOR 1/4" THK PETG SLIDING PANEL

N/A

7969BOTTOM SLIDING TRACK FOR 1/4" THK PETG SLIDING PANEL

N/A

7970STRAP, 7 1/8" BRAKE FOR UNIVERSAL SL1000 UNWIND ASSEMBLY

N/A

7971HAND VALVE 2 POSITION

N/A

7976COMPRESSION SPRING .300OD X .026 WIRE DIA. X 0.5 LG, 302 SS

N/A

7979SHAFT LOADER IDLER

click

8011TC TANK FERRUL - 1.5" X 3" LONG TANGENT 316 S/S

N/A

8013ACTUATOR SHAFT 34 1/8" LG FOR 1-1/2 PD NOZZLE

N/A

8094MOTOR 90VDC 3/4HP WASH DOWN 56C FACE

N/A

8135DC MOTOR 56CFACE 90VDC RELIANCE

N/A

8164INDEXING CABLE 15 FT. STANDARD

N/A

8182O-RING DASH 334 - VITON

N/A

81913-WAY BALL VALVE, T PORT, 1 1/2" CLAMP 316 SS W/AIR - AIR

N/A

82283-WAY BALL VALVE, T PORT, 2" CLAMP 316 SS W/AIR - AIR

N/A

8233DRIVE SPROCKET, POLYPRO 16 T, SPLIT 11/4" DIA. BORE W/KEYWAY

N/A

8260O-RING DASH 121 - VITON

N/A

8270PNEUMATIC COUPLER - 1 1/4 CPVC NOZZLE

N/A

8271COUPLER - 1 1/4" CPVC NOZZLE

N/A

8272ACTUATOR SHAFT 32.5" LOA - NICKEL ALLOY 400

N/A

8274ACTUATOR PISTON - 1 1/4 CPVC NOZZLE

N/A

8275010 TEFLON BACKING RING

N/A

8281TANK FERRULE 316 SS 2" X 3" LG

N/A

8304FLOAT, VERTICAL BARREL FLOAT, CPVC

N/A

8339SPACER SET - 3/8" FOF NOZZLE

click

8340SEALING COLLAR 3/8" OF NOZZLE 1 1/2" DIA.

N/A

8770PROCEDURE FLOAT PLATE MOD PN 3093

N/A

9163O-RING, VITON DASH 119. USED IN HYLINE O-RING SEAL

N/A

9258LABOR ELECTRICAL PROCEDURE FOOTSWITCH CORD

N/A

9275PUMP MOUNTING BLOCK GASKET

N/A

9276BRACKET STRAIGHT 1x8 DRIP TRAY SWEEP KIT

N/A

9279PHOTO-EYE VR 300M PROX ONE TOUCH FOR SORTER / LABELER

N/A

9280BRACKET FOR SENSOR 9279

N/A

9281CAPPER PICKOFF ADJUSTABLE PRESSURE SHOE

click

9282CAPPER PICKOFF ADJUSTABLE PRESSURE PUSHER

click

9300FUSE 12A ABC FAST ACTING FOR 3/4HP MOTOR CARDS

N/A

9307AIR CYLINDER 3/4" BORE W 1" STROKE

N/A

9309SLEEVE BEARING BRONZE 3/8" ID X 1/2" OD X 1/2" LG

N/A

9310STARWHEEL SPACER- SUPPORT FRAME ASSEMBLY

N/A

9311STARWHEEL INDEXING TOP PLATE

N/A

9312STARWHEEL INDEXING BOTTOM PLATE

N/A

9313STARWHEEL INDEXING STOP PLATE

N/A

9314STARWHEEL INDEXING CYLINDER MOUNTING PLATE

N/A

9315INDEXING STOP SHAFT

N/A

9316STARWHEEL MOUNTING SHAFT

N/A

9325HALF COUPLING 1/2 NPT 304 SS

N/A

9338DC GEAR MOTOR HOLLOW SHAFT 90RPM

N/A

9359TOUCHSCREEN 4 SHADE BLUE 6 INCH MAPLE

N/A

9402CENTRIFUGAL DISC 26" DIA. CHANGE PART

N/A

9444BELT, 728L075 X .375 35A RED NR COVER

N/A

9456WASHDOWN DB15 CONNECTOR SHELL SET (REQ 9468 & 9469)

N/A

9468CONNECTOR DB15 MALE (PRICE IS FOR MIN QTY 10)

N/A

9469CONNECTOR DB15 FEMALE (PRICE IS FOR MIN QTY 10)

N/A

9530C-CHUTE FRONT CURVE FOR CAPPER BULK SORTER (2 PARTS)

N/A

9536SWEEP KIT BOTTLE GUIDE

N/A

9558CONCENTRIC REDUCER 2" X 1 1/2 316 SS

N/A

9637PLC S7222 8IN 6RLY OUT

N/A

9672PLUG RJ12 6 PIN

N/A

9683GEAR MOTOR INV DUTY PARALLEL SHAFT 1/6 HP 57RPM

N/A

9689NOZZLE TIP FOR 5/8 OVERFLOW - CHUNKY PRODUCT

click

9726FORK CAP RETAINERS SCREWS

N/A

9776BOTTLE SPACER WHEEL -HEAVY DUTY (2 pcs)

N/A

9811DRIVE PULLEY, P/N 2068 - MOD. 3/4" ID W/ 3/16 KEYWAY P/N2068

N/A

9815BOTTLE SPACER WHEEL -HEAVY DUTY BELT GREEN NAT. RUBBER

N/A

9867FPERI NOZZLE 3/8 OD X 6" LG W/ THREADED END SCREEN TIP

click

9869FPERI NOZZLE TIP 3/8- 24 UNF THREADED END FOR SCREEN TIP

click

9871HEAVY DUTY GATE FINGER

N/A

9922NOZZLE RACK SUPPORT SHAFT -TO SUIT 12" WIDE CONVEYOR

N/A

9924VALVE 2 WAY PILOTED MECHANICAL H1/2NPT PORT

N/A

9927LABOR MACHINING P/N 9546 - SLOT FOR CONTROL PANEL SWIVEL

N/A